Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Dvorišta - Pale
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Friday 19.Feb 2021, Bosnia&Herzegovina
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
62
Crnkovic
Kresimir
1995
Croatia
25:31.2
2
61
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
+ 01:06.7
3
67
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:37.7
4
60
Yilmaz
Abdullah
2004
Turkey
+ 01:54.6
5
58
Talay
Yusuf
2001
Turkey
+ 02:14.4
6
65
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
+ 02:19.9
7
63
Aydin
Hamit Tarik
2000
Turkey
+ 02:35.5
8
37
Legovic
Matija
2005
Croatia
+ 02:40.7
9
64
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 02:49.4
10
32
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
+ 03:00.2
11
57
Turun
Mehmet
2002
Turkey
+ 03:29.9
12
51
Stevic
Milos
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:32.3
13
54
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
+ 03:41.9
14
56
Ayyildiz
Oguzhan
2004
Turkey
+ 04:04.5
15
46
Iftimie
Petrica Florin
2003
Romania
+ 04:25.1
16
33
Mezek
Jan
1996
Slovenia
+ 04:36.6
17
48
Cojocaru
Gabriel
2003
Romania
+ 04:37.6
18
44
Velichkovski
Dejvid
2004
North Macedonia
+ 04:47.9
19
47
Kostoski
Andonaki
2003
North Macedonia
+ 04:54.3
20
53
Lopatic
Stefan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:09.3
21
31
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:34.2
22
39
Subotic
Filip
2003
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:30.8
23
41
Bilinac
Nikola
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 07:52.2
24
43
Kostoski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
+ 08:28.1
25
42
Petkovski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
+ 11:59.7
26
34
Eric
Miroslav
1998
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 22:19.3
DNS
35
Rutar
Tim
2002
Slovenia
DNS
36
Vukovic
Luka
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
38
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
40
Veljic
Luka
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
45
Lalovic
Uros
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
52
Sauma
Mateo Lorenzo
2004
Argentina
DNS
55
Skipina
Mihailo
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
49
Grbovic
Aleksandar
2003
Montenegro
DNF
50
Arntsen
Tom
1972
Norway
DNF
59
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
66
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia