Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 28.Feb 2021, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
2
10
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
3
5
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
4
7
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
5
8
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
6
1
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
7
2
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
8
22
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
9
12
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
10
17
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
11
9
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
12
23
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
13
13
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
14
25
Afanasiev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
15
27
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
16
30
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
17
3
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
18
11
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
19
14
Arlakov
Iliya
1999
Russia
20
16
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
21
4
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
22
15
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
23
18
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
24
21
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
25
29
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
26
19
Maschenko
Andrey
1998
Russia
27
20
Okhapkin
Ivan
1999
Russia
28
24
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
29
26
Karakosov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
30
28
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
31
-
Mozharovskiy
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
32
-
Zhenikhov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
33
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
34
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
35
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
36
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
37
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
38
-
Rogachev
Andrey
1999
Russia
39
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
40
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
41
-
Bagrev
Evgeniy
2003
Russia
42
-
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
43
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
44
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
45
-
Tregubov
Iliya
2002
Russia
46
-
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
47
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
48
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
49
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
50
-
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
51
-
Shaykhelislamov
Marsel
1999
Russia
52
-
Rybkin
Vladimir
2001
Russia
53
-
Kopeykin
Alexey
2001
Russia
54
-
Vassiliev
Dimitriy
2001
Russia
54
-
Goroshnikov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
56
-
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
57
-
Zarodov
Andrey
1999
Russia
58
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
59
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
60
-
Burenkov
Alexander
2001
Russia
61
-
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
62
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
63
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
64
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
65
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
66
-
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
67
-
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
68
-
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
69
-
Kochetkov
Ivan
2003
Russia
70
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
71
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
72
-
Novikov
Lev
2002
Russia
72
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
74
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
75
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
76
-
Zabaluev
Sergey
2001
Russia
77
-
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
78
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
79
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
80
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
81
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
81
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
83
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
84
-
Matveev
Grigoriy
1999
Russia
85
-
Valuev
Mikhail
2002
Russia
86
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
87
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
88
-
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
89
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
90
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
91
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia