Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 77 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 40:10.3 40:10.3
2 72 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 40:25.3 + 15.0
3 75 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 40:31.0 + 20.7
4 74 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 40:42.4 + 32.1
5 104 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 40:47.9 + 37.6
6 94 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 40:56.2 + 45.9
7 52 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 40:57.7 + 47.4
8 73 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 41:15.3 + 01:05.0
9 81 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 41:21.0 + 01:10.7
10 95 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 41:28.7 + 01:18.4
11 102 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 41:30.4 + 01:20.1
12 23 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 41:41.3 + 01:31.0
13 97 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 41:46.7 + 01:36.4
14 87 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 41:48.2 + 01:37.9
15 99 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 41:52.0 + 01:41.7
16 76 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 41:57.8 + 01:47.5
17 68 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 41:59.8 + 01:49.5
18 40 Marsel Shaykhelislamov 1999 Russia 42:00.1 + 01:49.8
19 71 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 42:02.4 + 01:52.1
20 70 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 42:10.0 + 01:59.7
21 56 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 42:11.7 + 02:01.4
22 55 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 42:15.0 + 02:04.7
23 13 Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia 42:16.1 + 02:05.8
24 62 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 42:16.9 + 02:06.6
25 101 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 42:17.8 + 02:07.5
26 64 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 42:21.7 + 02:11.4
27 51 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 42:22.9 + 02:12.6
28 57 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 42:25.9 + 02:15.6
29 103 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 42:27.3 + 02:17.0
30 100 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 42:30.7 + 02:20.4
31 29 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 42:30.8 + 02:20.5
31 85 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 42:30.8 + 02:20.5
33 89 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 42:31.2 + 02:20.9
34 60 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 42:34.1 + 02:23.8
35 105 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 42:35.3 + 02:25.0
36 90 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 42:38.6 + 02:28.3
37 36 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 42:38.9 + 02:28.6
38 22 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 42:39.3 + 02:29.0
39 37 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 42:43.4 + 02:33.1
40 21 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 42:45.1 + 02:34.8
41 66 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 42:46.2 + 02:35.9
42 61 Nikita Rodionov 2003 Russia 42:47.9 + 02:37.6
43 63 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 42:48.3 + 02:38.0
44 50 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 42:53.0 + 02:42.7
45 9 Danil Grigoriev 1998 Russia 42:57.3 + 02:47.0
46 88 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 42:58.9 + 02:48.6
47 92 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 43:00.1 + 02:49.8
48 12 Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia 43:01.3 + 02:51.0
49 80 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 43:01.4 + 02:51.1
50 82 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 43:02.5 + 02:52.2
51 27 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 43:06.5 + 02:56.2
52 53 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 43:08.5 + 02:58.2
53 69 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 43:10.1 + 02:59.8
54 18 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia 43:13.8 + 03:03.5
55 83 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 43:16.6 + 03:06.3
56 79 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 43:19.0 + 03:08.7
57 96 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 43:24.1 + 03:13.8
58 25 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 43:26.3 + 03:16.0
59 49 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 43:26.7 + 03:16.4
60 67 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 43:27.5 + 03:17.2
61 86 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 43:29.1 + 03:18.8
62 59 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 43:31.4 + 03:21.1
63 5 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 43:31.9 + 03:21.6
64 15 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia 43:32.9 + 03:22.6
65 17 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 43:38.6 + 03:28.3
66 93 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 43:45.6 + 03:35.3
67 2 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 43:48.5 + 03:38.2
68 4 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia 43:53.5 + 03:43.2
69 7 Iliya Arlakov 1999 Russia 43:57.0 + 03:46.7
70 54 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 43:58.0 + 03:47.7
71 14 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 44:02.1 + 03:51.8
72 84 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 44:05.1 + 03:54.8
73 26 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia 44:05.9 + 03:55.6
74 19 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 44:06.4 + 03:56.1
75 24 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 44:06.9 + 03:56.6
76 47 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 44:08.2 + 03:57.9
77 30 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 44:10.6 + 04:00.3
78 34 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 44:11.8 + 04:01.5
79 42 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 44:12.3 + 04:02.0
80 41 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 44:12.6 + 04:02.3
81 31 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 44:15.9 + 04:05.6
82 32 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 44:20.7 + 04:10.4
83 46 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 44:20.8 + 04:10.5
84 6 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 44:25.5 + 04:15.2
85 48 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 44:25.7 + 04:15.4
85 65 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 44:25.7 + 04:15.4
87 44 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia 44:36.9 + 04:26.6
88 58 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 44:45.0 + 04:34.7
89 38 Sergey Sharov 2003 Russia 44:48.9 + 04:38.6
90 16 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 44:49.1 + 04:38.8
91 91 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 44:59.1 + 04:48.8
92 8 Dimitriy Vassiliev 2001 Russia 45:12.3 + 05:02.0
93 45 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 45:14.2 + 05:03.9
94 33 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 45:18.4 + 05:08.1
95 39 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 45:25.4 + 05:15.1
96 78 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 45:25.5 + 05:15.2
97 43 Iliya Tregubov 2002 Russia 45:37.7 + 05:27.4
98 28 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia 45:39.9 + 05:29.6
99 3 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia 47:16.1 + 07:05.8
DNS 1 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
DNS 10 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
DNS 11 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 20 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
DNF 35 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNF 98 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021