Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
20 km Free Mass Start - Almaty
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 13.Feb 2021, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
45:00.6
2
1
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 00.5
3
4
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 00.6
4
2
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 18.7
5
7
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 23.0
6
6
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 01:27.1
7
5
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 03:02.1
8
10
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:06.8
9
13
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 03:14.4
10
9
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:20.2
11
14
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 03:31.9
12
16
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 03:48.9
13
8
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 04:08.6
14
11
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:11.5
15
17
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:27.3
16
12
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:37.9
17
22
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:50.4
18
19
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 05:13.3
19
15
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 06:38.6
20
20
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:44.8
21
29
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 07:06.6
22
21
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 07:32.2
23
27
Fedorenko
Anton
2002
Russia
+ 07:37.8
24
23
Mertyns
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 07:41.8
25
33
Zinchenko
Danil
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:42.8
26
28
Pavlov
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 08:14.1
27
25
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 08:54.4
28
30
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 08:59.4
29
24
Khvatov
Denis
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:02.4
30
34
Tolegenov
Nurtas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 09:29.3
31
35
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 10:24.5
32
32
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 11:06.9
33
31
Baimaganov
Riza
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 12:14.3
34
36
Saitkulov
Ildar
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 13:01.8
35
26
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 13:18.5
36
40
Vaganov
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 13:34.7
37
45
Ganessov
Nurshat
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 16:26.9
38
46
Tebenko
Oleg
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 16:50.2
39
47
Shekey
Kairat
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 17:00.8
40
42
Kaldybaev
Temirlan
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 17:30.9
41
37
Aidaoui
Jawad
1988
Morocco
+ 18:22.5
42
41
Shaikhin
Alisher
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 18:34.0
DNS
-
Tleubaev
Akylzan
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Ilyas
Nurbol
2004
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Vityaz
Alexandr
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Khumarbek
Yelaman
2002
Kazakhstan