Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Almaty
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 12.Feb 2021, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
19
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
40:21.1
2
20
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 22.4
3
17
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 39.1
4
18
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 41.4
5
16
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 04:03.7
6
12
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:18.3
7
6
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 04:18.9
8
10
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 04:35.4
9
11
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 04:51.6
10
14
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 05:04.3
11
13
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 06:23.4
12
9
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 06:29.0
13
8
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:39.3
14
3
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 07:30.3
15
2
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 07:47.5
16
53
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 08:11.0
17
7
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 08:36.1
18
43
Zavyalov
Artyom
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:25.9
19
50
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 09:45.1
20
46
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 09:52.0
21
5
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 10:24.8
22
48
Fedorenko
Anton
2002
Russia
+ 10:33.5
23
37
Gimayev
Arlan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 11:16.1
24
40
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 12:07.0
25
47
Pavlov
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 12:24.7
26
54
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 12:44.1
27
39
Malov
Radomir
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 12:45.5
28
42
Zinchenko
Danil
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 12:50.4
29
44
Baimaganov
Riza
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 13:52.3
30
51
Khvatov
Denis
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 14:17.6
31
31
Vaganov
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 14:56.7
32
52
Mertyns
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 15:19.6
33
45
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 15:46.3
34
38
Saitkulov
Ildar
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 16:23.8
35
32
Khumarbek
Yelaman
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 17:43.9
36
33
Vityaz
Alexandr
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 18:25.2
37
30
Shaikhin
Alisher
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 22:00.1
38
36
Kudryashov
Danil
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 22:43.9
39
26
Ilyas
Nurbol
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 22:57.9
40
35
Kononenko
Rodion
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 23:14.8
41
24
Ganessov
Nurshat
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 23:45.8
42
27
Kaldybaev
Temirlan
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 30:21.7
DNS
-
Tebenko
Oleg
2004
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Nikitin
Dmitryi
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Tivonyak
Vladimir
2004
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Askarov
Batyrkhan
2005
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Tleubaev
Akylzan
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Tolegenov
Nurtas
2002
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Babiy
Vitaliy
2005
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Kadyrov
Yegor
2004
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Yessimseitov
Chingiz
2003
Kazakhstan