Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 7.Feb 2021, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
2
9
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
3
11
Tikhonenko
Iliya
2001
Russia
4
2
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
5
3
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
6
7
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
7
4
Mozharovskiy
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
8
6
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
9
12
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
10
16
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
11
18
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
12
27
Novikov
Lev
2002
Russia
13
5
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
14
8
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
15
10
Kopeykin
Alexey
2001
Russia
16
19
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
17
21
Lipenkin
Sergey
1993
Russia
18
23
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
19
24
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
20
26
Roskoshin
Denis
2001
Russia
21
13
Kochetkov
Ivan
2003
Russia
22
14
Valuev
Mikhail
2002
Russia
23
15
Bagrev
Evgeniy
2003
Russia
24
20
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
25
22
Proskovin
Denis
2003
Russia
26
17
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
27
25
Akopyan
Erik
2004
Russia
28
28
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
29
29
Koludarov
Dmitriy
2002
Russia
30
30
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
31
-
Potutkin
Vitaliy
2001
Russia
32
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
33
-
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
34
-
Potapov
Fedor
1999
Russia
35
-
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
36
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
37
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
38
-
Ursu
Grigoriy
2002
Russia
39
-
Duplin
Alexander
2002
Russia
40
-
Kopeykin
Artem
2003
Russia
41
-
Ablyazizov
Ruslan
1997
Russia
42
-
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
43
-
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
44
-
Shestakov
Vladislav
2003
Russia
45
-
Zakharov
Stanislav
1996
Russia
46
-
Arteev
Vyacheslav
2003
Russia
47
-
Grigorenko
Ivan
2001
Russia
48
-
Semenyutin
Nikita
2002
Russia
49
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
50
-
Tartynskiy
Maxim
1999
Russia
51
-
Maltsev
Daniil
2003
Russia
52
-
Levanov
Alexander
2002
Russia
53
-
Saltykov
Evgeniy
2000
Russia
54
-
Ignatenko
Dmitriy
2003
Russia
55
-
Starovoytov
Egor
2002
Russia
56
-
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
57
-
Ugolnikov
Daniil
2001
Russia
58
-
Scherbakov
Maxim
2000
Russia
59
-
Kucherik
Artemiy
2000
Russia
60
-
Nikolaev
Alexey
2003
Russia
61
-
Smirnov
Pavel
2003
Russia
62
-
Kuskov
Vasiliy
2000
Russia
63
-
Savin
Maxim
2002
Russia
64
-
Anikeev
Vladislav
2004
Russia
65
-
Grishin
Ilya
2002
Russia
66
-
Pyatakov
Artem
2004
Russia
67
-
Shelabin
Grigoriy
2004
Russia
68
-
Denisenkov
Dmitriy
2002
Russia
69
-
Rogozin
Timur
2002
Russia
70
-
Soloviev
Maxim
1982
Russia
71
-
Fadeev
Andrey
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Volkov
Andrey
2003
Russia
DNS
-
Nenev
Vladislav
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Meglitskiy
Georgiy
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Korotkov
Anton
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia