Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 76 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 21:54.4 21:54.4
2 75 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 22:29.8 + 35.4
3 69 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 22:39.5 + 45.1
4 71 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 22:56.1 + 01:01.7
5 68 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 23:14.8 + 01:20.4
6 59 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 23:17.0 + 01:22.6
7 51 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 23:18.4 + 01:24.0
8 60 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 23:20.3 + 01:25.9
9 70 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 23:26.2 + 01:31.8
10 44 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway 23:30.6 + 01:36.2
11 66 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 23:35.2 + 01:40.8
12 53 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 23:35.3 + 01:40.9
13 64 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 23:37.6 + 01:43.2
14 55 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 23:45.7 + 01:51.3
15 58 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 23:47.1 + 01:52.7
16 47 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 23:47.3 + 01:52.9
17 43 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 23:54.9 + 02:00.5
18 52 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 23:56.2 + 02:01.8
19 54 Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway 23:57.7 + 02:03.3
20 65 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 24:03.8 + 02:09.4
21 61 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 24:05.9 + 02:11.5
22 62 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 24:08.7 + 02:14.3
23 32 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway 24:14.0 + 02:19.6
24 38 Nora Sanness 2000 Norway 24:24.0 + 02:29.6
24 63 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 24:24.0 + 02:29.6
26 57 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway 24:30.6 + 02:36.2
27 56 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 24:35.6 + 02:41.2
28 50 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 24:36.7 + 02:42.3
29 41 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 24:36.9 + 02:42.5
30 42 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway 24:37.9 + 02:43.5
31 30 Karen Marie Håkonsen 1999 Norway 24:39.0 + 02:44.6
32 35 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 24:43.5 + 02:49.1
33 45 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 24:44.8 + 02:50.4
34 16 Nora Andersen 2001 Norway 24:53.3 + 02:58.9
35 31 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway 24:57.5 + 03:03.1
36 40 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 24:59.6 + 03:05.2
37 46 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 25:03.2 + 03:08.8
38 21 Selma Andersen 2001 Norway 25:04.2 + 03:09.8
39 48 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 25:04.9 + 03:10.5
40 49 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 25:06.6 + 03:12.2
41 23 Karoline Grøtting 2001 Norway 25:22.0 + 03:27.6
42 26 Mari Landro Svingheim 2001 Norway 25:25.7 + 03:31.3
43 29 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 25:30.4 + 03:36.0
44 20 Malin Einmo 2000 Norway 25:36.1 + 03:41.7
45 37 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway 25:40.3 + 03:45.9
46 22 Margrethe Wettre Andreassen 2001 Norway 25:40.4 + 03:46.0
47 33 Tuva Lislevand 2001 Norway 25:41.5 + 03:47.1
48 27 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 25:42.0 + 03:47.6
49 13 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Norway 25:46.9 + 03:52.5
50 39 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 25:56.0 + 04:01.6
51 24 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 25:57.1 + 04:02.7
52 25 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway 26:00.4 + 04:06.0
53 15 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 Australia 26:01.0 + 04:06.6
54 34 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway 26:02.8 + 04:08.4
55 28 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 26:26.7 + 04:32.3
56 11 Thea Snortheimsmoen 2001 Norway 26:42.3 + 04:47.9
57 4 Martine Eldre Svendsby 2001 Norway 26:47.8 + 04:53.4
58 18 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway 26:48.4 + 04:54.0
59 1 Thea Sørum 2000 Norway 26:52.9 + 04:58.5
60 8 Kristina Bergquist - Norway 26:53.8 + 04:59.4
61 19 Ida Ramstad 2001 Norway 26:58.8 + 05:04.4
62 6 Ragnhild Aarekol 2001 Norway 27:05.0 + 05:10.6
63 2 Mari Robøle Lien 2000 Norway 27:11.8 + 05:17.4
64 5 Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth Golberg 2001 Norway 27:13.8 + 05:19.4
65 12 Elin Uppstad 1999 Norway 27:15.2 + 05:20.8
66 17 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Norway 27:25.4 + 05:31.0
67 7 Hanne Nilsen 2000 Norway 28:02.7 + 06:08.3
68 10 Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes 2000 Norway 28:03.9 + 06:09.5
69 14 Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 28:34.0 + 06:39.6
70 3 Julie Sofie Franksdatter Aas - Norway 29:46.0 + 07:51.6
DNS 36 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
DNS 67 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
DNS 72 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 73 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
DNS 74 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway
DNS 9 Hedda Bakkemo 2001 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022