Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 80 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:10.7 25:10.7
2 79 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:54.6 + 43.9
3 75 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 26:29.6 + 01:18.9
4 76 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:33.2 + 01:22.5
5 73 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 26:47.4 + 01:36.7
6 71 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:54.1 + 01:43.4
7 63 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:57.3 + 01:46.6
8 64 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 27:10.3 + 01:59.6
9 77 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:12.0 + 02:01.3
10 69 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:14.3 + 02:03.6
11 68 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 27:15.8 + 02:05.1
12 74 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:17.8 + 02:07.1
13 55 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:26.6 + 02:15.9
14 65 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 27:32.1 + 02:21.4
15 56 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 27:39.0 + 02:28.3
16 54 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 27:47.1 + 02:36.4
17 59 Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway 27:49.6 + 02:38.9
18 47 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway 27:51.9 + 02:41.2
19 72 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:53.4 + 02:42.7
20 58 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 27:55.3 + 02:44.6
21 51 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 27:55.9 + 02:45.2
22 66 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:57.1 + 02:46.4
23 60 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 27:57.5 + 02:46.8
24 70 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 27:58.7 + 02:48.0
25 57 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 28:02.0 + 02:51.3
26 39 Tuva Lislevand 2001 Norway 28:05.7 + 02:55.0
27 61 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 28:17.1 + 03:06.4
28 50 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 28:22.4 + 03:11.7
29 33 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 28:24.2 + 03:13.5
30 40 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 28:24.6 + 03:13.9
31 49 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway 28:25.3 + 03:14.6
32 52 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 28:30.6 + 03:19.9
33 48 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 28:34.1 + 03:23.4
34 67 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 28:35.1 + 03:24.4
35 45 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 28:36.8 + 03:26.1
36 10 Hedda Bakkemo 2001 Norway 28:39.6 + 03:28.9
37 43 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 28:41.0 + 03:30.3
38 37 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway 28:44.4 + 03:33.7
39 24 Selma Andersen 2001 Norway 28:58.4 + 03:47.7
40 35 Karen Marie Håkonsen 1999 Norway 29:01.0 + 03:50.3
41 19 Nora Andersen 2001 Norway 29:10.2 + 03:59.5
42 36 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway 29:16.6 + 04:05.9
43 44 Nora Sanness 2000 Norway 29:23.0 + 04:12.3
44 46 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 29:26.3 + 04:15.6
45 42 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 29:27.6 + 04:16.9
46 11 Linn Ravndal 2000 Norway 29:38.9 + 04:28.2
47 28 Mari Landro Svingheim 2001 Norway 29:40.9 + 04:30.2
48 2 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Norway 29:44.8 + 04:34.1
49 23 Malin Einmo 2000 Norway 29:48.3 + 04:37.6
50 41 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway 29:54.5 + 04:43.8
51 17 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 Australia 29:55.0 + 04:44.3
52 53 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 29:56.3 + 04:45.6
53 31 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 29:58.5 + 04:47.8
54 34 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway 30:05.8 + 04:55.1
55 26 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 30:10.9 + 05:00.2
56 15 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Norway 30:17.8 + 05:07.1
57 25 Margrethe Wettre Andreassen 2001 Norway 30:21.6 + 05:10.9
58 13 Elin Uppstad 1999 Norway 30:23.4 + 05:12.7
59 22 Ida Ramstad 2001 Norway 30:29.0 + 05:18.3
60 5 Ingvild Wollebek 1999 Norway 30:33.5 + 05:22.8
61 30 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 30:37.5 + 05:26.8
62 29 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Norway 30:55.7 + 05:45.0
63 6 Martine Eldre Svendsby 2001 Norway 31:14.8 + 06:04.1
64 32 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 31:16.9 + 06:06.2
65 14 Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2000 Norway 31:22.9 + 06:12.2
66 8 Ragnhild Aarekol 2001 Norway 31:24.7 + 06:14.0
67 20 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Norway 31:32.9 + 06:22.2
68 21 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway 31:43.1 + 06:32.4
69 12 Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes 2000 Norway 32:26.3 + 07:15.6
70 4 Julie Sofie Franksdatter Aas - Norway 32:55.6 + 07:44.9
71 16 Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 33:10.9 + 08:00.2
72 9 Hanne Nilsen 2000 Norway 33:26.6 + 08:15.9
73 7 Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth Golberg 2001 Norway 33:33.6 + 08:22.9
DNS 18 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece
DNS 38 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway
DNS 78 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway
DNF 1 Thea Sørum 2000 Norway
DNF 27 Julie Henriette Arnesen 2001 Norway
DNF 3 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway
DNF 62 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022