Login

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 163 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 23:22.4 23:22.4
2 169 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:51.9 + 29.5
3 165 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 23:57.2 + 34.8
4 162 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 24:16.7 + 54.3
5 167 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:34.8 + 01:12.4
6 159 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 24:53.9 + 01:31.5
7 166 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 25:06.7 + 01:44.3
8 170 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 25:07.1 + 01:44.7
9 164 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 25:33.1 + 02:10.7
10 160 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 25:44.2 + 02:21.8
11 161 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 25:45.8 + 02:23.4
12 150 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 25:50.1 + 02:27.7
13 171 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 25:55.5 + 02:33.1
14 144 Moa Hansson 2001 Sweden 25:57.6 + 02:35.2
15 168 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 26:00.8 + 02:38.4
16 145 Lisa Ingesson 2002 Sweden 26:03.1 + 02:40.7
17 157 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:20.7 + 02:58.3
18 154 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 26:24.5 + 03:02.1
19 135 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 26:24.8 + 03:02.4
20 143 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 26:30.3 + 03:07.9
21 156 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 26:32.8 + 03:10.4
22 155 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 26:34.3 + 03:11.9
23 136 Ella Olsson 2000 Sweden 26:44.0 + 03:21.6
24 151 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 26:49.9 + 03:27.5
25 158 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 26:54.1 + 03:31.7
26 139 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 27:24.1 + 04:01.7
27 152 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 27:28.7 + 04:06.3
28 133 Josehanna Lundgren Wikström 2001 Sweden 27:34.0 + 04:11.6
29 131 Svea Holmbom 2000 Sweden 27:36.3 + 04:13.9
30 138 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden 27:36.7 + 04:14.3
31 140 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 27:37.9 + 04:15.5
32 134 Magdalena Nilsson 2001 Sweden 27:39.1 + 04:16.7
33 128 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 27:42.1 + 04:19.7
34 125 Ebba Larsson 2000 Sweden 27:45.3 + 04:22.9
35 127 Maria Olofsson 1998 Sweden 28:12.2 + 04:49.8
35 141 Maja-Lina Sande 2000 Sweden 28:12.2 + 04:49.8
37 146 Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia 28:16.2 + 04:53.8
38 129 Elsa Wallin 2001 Sweden 28:20.5 + 04:58.1
39 147 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 28:40.3 + 05:17.9
40 137 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 29:10.6 + 05:48.2
41 122 Tilde Engberg 2001 Sweden 29:44.9 + 06:22.5
42 121 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia 29:52.6 + 06:30.2
43 142 Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia 30:33.2 + 07:10.8
DNS 123 Ella Georgsson 2001 Sweden
DNS 124 Sara Thyni 1999 Sweden
DNS 126 Vilma Funck 1996 Sweden
DNS 132 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden
DNS 148 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden
DNS 153 Tilde Bångman 2001 Sweden
DNF 130 Emma Jönsson 2000 Sweden
DNF 149 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022