Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 20 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 37:32.7 37:32.7
2 24 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 37:47.0 + 14.3
3 38 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 38:00.7 + 28.0
4 36 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 38:11.0 + 38.3
5 34 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 38:25.5 + 52.8
6 33 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 38:31.1 + 58.4
7 28 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 38:35.5 + 01:02.8
8 40 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 38:43.3 + 01:10.6
9 30 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 38:43.6 + 01:10.9
10 57 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:51.9 + 01:19.2
11 21 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 38:59.1 + 01:26.4
12 26 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 39:00.5 + 01:27.8
13 31 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 39:04.8 + 01:32.1
14 15 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 39:07.4 + 01:34.7
15 35 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:26.0 + 01:53.3
16 25 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 39:28.0 + 01:55.3
16 9 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 39:28.0 + 01:55.3
18 41 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 39:30.6 + 01:57.9
19 50 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 39:33.5 + 02:00.8
20 6 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 39:36.9 + 02:04.2
21 16 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 39:37.4 + 02:04.7
22 44 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 39:39.6 + 02:06.9
23 22 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 39:48.9 + 02:16.2
24 14 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 39:50.7 + 02:18.0
25 18 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:59.0 + 02:26.3
26 49 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 39:59.3 + 02:26.6
27 5 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 40:00.6 + 02:27.9
28 1 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 40:10.7 + 02:38.0
29 52 Sergey Ivanov 2000 Russia 40:14.0 + 02:41.3
30 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 40:21.3 + 02:48.6
31 7 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 40:21.4 + 02:48.7
32 8 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 40:23.1 + 02:50.4
33 54 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 40:25.6 + 02:52.9
34 56 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 40:28.8 + 02:56.1
35 45 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 40:30.5 + 02:57.8
36 42 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 40:38.7 + 03:06.0
37 64 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 40:44.1 + 03:11.4
38 51 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 40:44.4 + 03:11.7
39 55 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 40:45.0 + 03:12.3
40 10 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 40:48.3 + 03:15.6
41 59 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 41:08.0 + 03:35.3
42 3 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 41:09.7 + 03:37.0
43 83 Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia 41:10.8 + 03:38.1
44 70 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 41:16.1 + 03:43.4
45 71 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 41:17.4 + 03:44.7
46 46 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia 41:22.2 + 03:49.5
47 78 Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia 41:24.2 + 03:51.5
48 62 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia 41:25.2 + 03:52.5
49 53 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 41:32.6 + 03:59.9
50 68 Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia 41:43.2 + 04:10.5
51 12 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 41:47.6 + 04:14.9
52 48 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 41:48.0 + 04:15.3
53 86 Stanislav Egorov 1992 Russia 41:49.2 + 04:16.5
54 74 Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia 41:59.6 + 04:26.9
55 87 Dimitriy Vassiliev 2001 Russia 42:02.5 + 04:29.8
56 69 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 42:24.5 + 04:51.8
57 96 Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia 42:36.0 + 05:03.3
58 72 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 42:36.5 + 05:03.8
59 67 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 42:39.2 + 05:06.5
60 80 Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia 42:48.6 + 05:15.9
61 84 Oleg Polyakov 2003 Russia 43:03.4 + 05:30.7
62 104 Evgeniy Saltykov 2000 Russia 43:14.5 + 05:41.8
63 90 Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia 43:29.1 + 05:56.4
64 103 Daniil Ugolnikov 2001 Russia 43:34.8 + 06:02.1
65 92 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia 43:36.1 + 06:03.4
66 122 Ivan Perevozchikov 2003 Russia 43:41.0 + 06:08.3
67 102 Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia 44:04.6 + 06:31.9
68 88 Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia 44:05.5 + 06:32.8
69 97 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia 44:05.7 + 06:33.0
70 79 Ruslan Fadeev - Russia 44:23.6 + 06:50.9
71 93 Artem Rezyapkin 1998 Russia 44:28.0 + 06:55.3
72 106 Vladislav Nenev 2001 Russia 44:31.4 + 06:58.7
73 105 Alexander Duplin 2002 Russia 44:45.2 + 07:12.5
74 108 Andrey Volkov 2003 Russia 44:55.3 + 07:22.6
75 115 Artemiy Kucherik 2000 Russia 45:04.3 + 07:31.6
75 119 Fedor Potapov 1999 Russia 45:04.3 + 07:31.6
77 111 Konstantin Dranitsa 2002 Russia 45:24.5 + 07:51.8
78 116 Eduard Gorilchenko 2004 Russia 45:26.5 + 07:53.8
79 101 Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia 45:46.3 + 08:13.6
80 112 Andrey Fadeev 2002 Russia 45:46.6 + 08:13.9
81 128 Vladimir Gulyaev 1994 Russia 46:04.1 + 08:31.4
82 117 Pavel Smirnov 2003 Russia 46:09.9 + 08:37.2
83 125 Dmitriy Gorlov 2002 Russia 46:21.6 + 08:48.9
84 120 Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia 46:26.2 + 08:53.5
85 110 Alexander Levanov 2002 Russia 46:59.7 + 09:27.0
86 121 Timur Rogozin 2002 Russia 47:15.5 + 09:42.8
87 113 Dmitriy Denisenkov 2002 Russia 47:23.1 + 09:50.4
88 118 Dmitriy Sablin 2004 Russia 47:34.9 + 10:02.2
89 129 Vladislav Anikeev 2004 Russia 48:06.6 + 10:33.9
90 123 Mikhail Gorbunov 2004 Russia 48:18.4 + 10:45.7
91 124 Daniil Shurepa 2004 Russia 51:04.1 + 13:31.4
92 126 Konstantin Sobolev 1987 Russia 53:40.0 + 16:07.3
DNS 100 Nikita Semenyutin 2002 Russia
DNS 107 Mikhail Valuev 2002 Russia
DNS 109 Egor Savkin 2003 Russia
DNS 11 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
DNS 114 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
DNS 127 Igor Sheptunov 2004 Russia
DNS 13 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
DNS 17 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
DNS 19 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS 2 Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia
DNS 27 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
DNS 29 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
DNS 32 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS 37 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
DNS 39 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
DNS 4 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
DNS 43 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
DNS 47 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
DNS 58 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
DNS 60 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
DNS 61 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
DNS 63 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
DNS 65 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
DNS 66 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
DNS 73 Vital Kazlouski 1998 Belarus
DNS 75 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS 76 Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
DNS 77 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
DNS 81 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
DNS 82 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
DNS 85 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
DNS 89 Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
DNS 91 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS 94 Ruslan Soloviev 2001 Russia
DNS 95 Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
DNS 99 Alexander Sychev 2003 Russia
DNF 98 Eduard Menshikh 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 27.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021