Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
2 2 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
3 1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 5 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
5 7 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
6 16 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
7 9 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
8 26 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
9 8 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
10 11 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
11 4 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
12 6 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
13 12 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
14 13 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
15 17 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
16 20 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
17 18 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
18 21 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
19 27 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
20 29 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
21 10 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
22 15 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
23 22 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
24 24 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
25 28 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
26 14 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
27 19 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
28 23 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
29 25 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
30 30 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
31 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
32 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
33 - Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
34 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
35 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
36 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
37 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
37 - Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia
39 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
40 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
41 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
42 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
44 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
45 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
46 - Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia
47 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
48 - Evgeniy Bagrev 2003 Russia
49 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
51 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
52 - Artem Rezyapkin 1998 Russia
53 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
54 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
55 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
56 - Lev Novikov 2002 Russia
57 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
58 - Andrey Rogachev 1999 Russia
59 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
60 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
61 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
61 - Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia
63 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
64 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
65 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
66 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
67 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
68 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
69 - Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
70 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
71 - Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia
72 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
73 - Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
74 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
75 - Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
76 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
77 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
78 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
79 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
80 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
81 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
82 - Alexander Duplin 2002 Russia
83 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
84 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
85 - Dimitriy Vassiliev 2001 Russia
86 - Artem Kopeykin 2003 Russia
87 - Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
88 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
89 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
90 - Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia
91 - Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
92 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
93 - Vital Kazlouski 1998 Belarus
94 - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
95 - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
96 - Fedor Potapov 1999 Russia
97 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
98 - Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia
99 - Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
100 - Eduard Menshikh 2002 Russia
101 - Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia
102 - Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
103 - Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia
104 - Egor Savkin 2003 Russia
105 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
106 - Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
107 - Stanislav Egorov 1992 Russia
108 - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
109 - Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia
110 - Evgeniy Saltykov 2000 Russia
111 - Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
112 - Daniil Ugolnikov 2001 Russia
113 - Pavel Smirnov 2003 Russia
114 - Vladislav Nenev 2001 Russia
115 - Konstantin Dranitsa 2002 Russia
116 - Grigoriy Ursu 2002 Russia
117 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
118 - Daniil Maltsev 2003 Russia
119 - Artemiy Kucherik 2000 Russia
120 - Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Ignatenko 2003 Russia
122 - Alexander Levanov 2002 Russia
123 - Vyacheslav Arteev 2003 Russia
124 - Andrey Fadeev 2002 Russia
125 - Timur Rogozin 2002 Russia
126 - Alexander Sychev 2003 Russia
127 - Eduard Gorilchenko 2004 Russia
128 - Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia
129 - Daniil Shurepa 2004 Russia
130 - Erlan Tauashev 1998 Russia
131 - Maxim Scherbakov 2000 Russia
132 - Dmitriy Denisenkov 2002 Russia
133 - Mikhail Gorbunov 2004 Russia
134 - Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Sablin 2004 Russia
DNS - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
DNS - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS - Alexander Volgin 2000 Russia
DNS - Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
DNS - Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
DNF - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
DNF - Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021