Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
2 2 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
3 4 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
4 9 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
5 15 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
6 13 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
7 11 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
8 7 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
9 5 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
10 8 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 19 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
12 22 Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia
13 3 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
14 6 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
15 10 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
16 14 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
17 16 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
18 18 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
19 21 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
20 24 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
21 20 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
22 23 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
23 26 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
24 27 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
25 29 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
26 12 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
27 17 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
28 25 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
29 28 Timofey Nutrikhin 2001 Russia
30 30 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
31 - Alexey Loktinov 2002 Russia
32 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
33 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
34 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
35 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
36 - Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
37 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
38 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
39 - Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
40 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
41 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
42 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
43 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
44 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
45 - Iliya Tregubov 2002 Russia
46 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
47 - Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
48 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
49 - Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia
50 - Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
51 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
52 - Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia
53 - Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
54 - Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia
56 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
57 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
58 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
59 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
60 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
61 - Alexander Ignatov 2002 Russia
62 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
63 - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
64 - Artem Maximov 2001 Russia
65 - Semen Semyashkin 1999 Russia
66 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
67 - Alexander Zubkov 2001 Russia
68 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
69 - Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia
70 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
71 - Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
72 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
73 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
74 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
75 - Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
76 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
77 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
78 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
79 - Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia
80 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
81 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
82 - Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia
83 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
84 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
85 - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
86 - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
87 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
88 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
89 - Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
90 - Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia
91 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
92 - Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
93 - Vladislav Konovalov 2003 Russia
94 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
95 - Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia
96 - Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
97 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
98 - Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia
99 - Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
100 - Danil Korepanov 2002 Russia
101 - Hleb Shakel 2002 Belarus
102 - Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia
103 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
104 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
105 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
105 - Egor Prokudin 2003 Russia
107 - Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia
108 - Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
109 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
110 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
111 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
112 - Anton Goldin 2000 Russia
113 - Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia
114 - Kirill Roshkov 2002 Russia
115 - Vsevolod Usoltsev 2002 Russia
116 - Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
117 - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
118 - Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia
119 - Baryslau Sivitski 2001 Belarus
120 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
121 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
122 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia
123 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
124 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
125 - Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia
126 - Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia
127 - Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia
128 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
129 - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
130 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
131 - Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia
132 - Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
133 - Stepan Yudaev 2004 Russia
134 - Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia
135 - Roman Dergunov 2002 Russia
136 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
137 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
138 - Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia
139 - Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia
140 - Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia
141 - Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia
142 - Nikita Murin 2002 Russia
143 - Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia
144 - Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
145 - Viktor Chunin 2003 Russia
146 - Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia
147 - Dmitriy Kuksin 2001 Russia
148 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
149 - Simon Saenko 2001 Russia
DNS - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
DNS - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
DNS - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
DNS - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
DNS - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS - Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia
DNS - Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia
DNS - Alexander Ivshin 2002 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Vyatkin 2001 Russia
DNS - Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia
DNS - Zakhar Pospelovskiy 2003 Russia
DNS - Anton Kostromitin 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 1.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021