Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 216 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 36:12.2 36:12.2
2 215 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:22.7 + 10.5
3 217 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:34.2 + 22.0
4 197 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 36:38.5 + 26.3
5 199 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:42.2 + 30.0
6 198 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 36:58.6 + 46.4
7 213 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:10.4 + 58.2
8 203 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:12.7 + 01:00.5
9 161 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 37:15.3 + 01:03.1
10 186 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 37:15.7 + 01:03.5
11 191 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 37:23.7 + 01:11.5
12 208 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:25.8 + 01:13.6
13 180 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 37:26.3 + 01:14.1
14 196 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:27.3 + 01:15.1
15 185 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 37:31.0 + 01:18.8
16 211 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 37:32.3 + 01:20.1
17 207 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 37:41.6 + 01:29.4
18 195 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 37:43.3 + 01:31.1
19 179 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 37:43.6 + 01:31.4
20 193 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 37:45.1 + 01:32.9
21 168 Alexander Ivshin 2002 Russia 37:52.2 + 01:40.0
22 209 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 37:52.9 + 01:40.7
23 206 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 37:55.4 + 01:43.2
24 210 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 37:55.6 + 01:43.4
25 204 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 37:56.6 + 01:44.4
26 194 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 37:57.4 + 01:45.2
27 108 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 38:01.2 + 01:49.0
28 188 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 38:01.5 + 01:49.3
29 190 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 38:07.1 + 01:54.9
30 116 Nikita Denisov 2002 Russia 38:07.7 + 01:55.5
31 205 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 38:08.5 + 01:56.3
32 192 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:09.4 + 01:57.2
33 163 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 38:12.7 + 02:00.5
34 201 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 38:13.2 + 02:01.0
35 155 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia 38:15.0 + 02:02.8
36 177 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 38:15.1 + 02:02.9
37 103 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia 38:16.2 + 02:04.0
38 183 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 38:18.5 + 02:06.3
39 175 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia 38:18.6 + 02:06.4
40 202 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 38:21.4 + 02:09.2
41 182 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 38:21.5 + 02:09.3
42 169 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 38:30.2 + 02:18.0
43 157 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 38:37.1 + 02:24.9
44 214 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 38:37.3 + 02:25.1
45 166 Iliya Tregubov 2002 Russia 38:39.8 + 02:27.6
46 172 Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia 38:42.0 + 02:29.8
46 86 Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia 38:42.0 + 02:29.8
48 200 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:43.0 + 02:30.8
49 154 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 38:43.4 + 02:31.2
50 117 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 38:46.5 + 02:34.3
51 187 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 38:48.2 + 02:36.0
52 130 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 38:49.0 + 02:36.8
53 189 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:49.5 + 02:37.3
54 171 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 38:53.5 + 02:41.3
55 146 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 38:56.6 + 02:44.4
56 145 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 38:57.9 + 02:45.7
57 129 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 39:00.3 + 02:48.1
58 153 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 39:01.5 + 02:49.3
59 136 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 39:01.6 + 02:49.4
60 114 Semen Semyashkin 1999 Russia 39:02.5 + 02:50.3
61 174 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 39:03.6 + 02:51.4
62 122 Alexey Loktinov 2002 Russia 39:04.4 + 02:52.2
62 152 Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia 39:04.4 + 02:52.2
64 159 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 39:04.8 + 02:52.6
65 113 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 39:08.0 + 02:55.8
66 118 Maxim Antonov 2000 Russia 39:08.2 + 02:56.0
67 100 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 39:09.3 + 02:57.1
68 104 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 39:11.6 + 02:59.4
69 128 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 39:13.5 + 03:01.3
70 173 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 39:14.4 + 03:02.2
71 82 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 39:14.9 + 03:02.7
72 167 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 39:18.7 + 03:06.5
73 133 Timofey Nutrikhin 2001 Russia 39:20.7 + 03:08.5
74 140 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia 39:22.6 + 03:10.4
75 134 Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia 39:25.0 + 03:12.8
76 127 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 39:26.9 + 03:14.7
77 139 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 39:28.9 + 03:16.7
78 165 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 39:30.7 + 03:18.5
79 144 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia 39:31.1 + 03:18.9
80 170 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 39:32.5 + 03:20.3
81 92 Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia 39:35.1 + 03:22.9
82 150 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia 39:36.3 + 03:24.1
83 125 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 39:37.9 + 03:25.7
84 95 Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia 39:38.7 + 03:26.5
85 111 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 39:40.0 + 03:27.8
86 151 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 39:40.8 + 03:28.6
87 142 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 39:42.2 + 03:30.0
88 126 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 39:42.8 + 03:30.6
89 138 Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia 39:43.2 + 03:31.0
90 160 Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia 39:50.4 + 03:38.2
91 149 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 39:56.0 + 03:43.8
92 147 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia 39:58.7 + 03:46.5
93 77 Anton Dakich 2001 Russia 40:02.1 + 03:49.9
94 87 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia 40:04.6 + 03:52.4
95 135 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 40:05.3 + 03:53.1
96 162 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 40:09.3 + 03:57.1
97 73 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 40:11.5 + 03:59.3
98 76 Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia 40:12.9 + 04:00.7
99 115 Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia 40:15.6 + 04:03.4
100 143 Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia 40:17.9 + 04:05.7
101 148 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 40:18.0 + 04:05.8
102 101 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 40:21.4 + 04:09.2
103 78 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 40:22.9 + 04:10.7
104 132 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 40:24.6 + 04:12.4
105 137 Dmitriy Misharin - Russia 40:26.1 + 04:13.9
106 62 Egor Bragin 2003 Russia 40:26.6 + 04:14.4
107 89 Vladimir Lekomtsev 2001 Russia 40:28.1 + 04:15.9
108 124 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 40:29.7 + 04:17.5
109 65 Danil Ochetov 2003 Russia 40:30.2 + 04:18.0
110 47 Eduard Diyakonenko 2003 Russia 40:34.4 + 04:22.2
111 102 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 40:35.4 + 04:23.2
112 28 Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia 40:37.2 + 04:25.0
113 141 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 40:38.3 + 04:26.1
114 68 Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia 40:40.7 + 04:28.5
115 59 Maxim Lopatin 2002 Russia 40:42.6 + 04:30.4
116 67 Roman Grigoriev 2002 Russia 40:47.9 + 04:35.7
117 44 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 40:48.8 + 04:36.6
118 80 Evgeniy Shasherin 2003 Russia 40:49.1 + 04:36.9
119 58 Vladislav Konovalov 2003 Russia 40:51.0 + 04:38.8
120 120 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 40:52.4 + 04:40.2
121 26 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 40:54.8 + 04:42.6
122 156 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 40:58.8 + 04:46.6
123 24 Evgeniy Sibiryakov 2003 Russia 40:59.4 + 04:47.2
124 178 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 41:01.7 + 04:49.5
125 41 Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia 41:05.3 + 04:53.1
126 106 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 41:06.7 + 04:54.5
127 52 Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia 41:08.8 + 04:56.6
128 70 Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia 41:12.4 + 05:00.2
129 99 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia 41:16.0 + 05:03.8
130 54 Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia 41:16.1 + 05:03.9
131 22 Kirill Roshkov 2002 Russia 41:20.6 + 05:08.4
132 75 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 41:21.1 + 05:08.9
133 90 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 41:24.0 + 05:11.8
134 1 Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia 41:27.1 + 05:14.9
135 74 Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia 41:27.8 + 05:15.6
136 53 Ivan Okolodko 2003 Russia 41:29.4 + 05:17.2
137 96 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 41:33.4 + 05:21.2
138 31 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 41:41.3 + 05:29.1
139 131 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 41:41.7 + 05:29.5
140 38 Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia 41:45.8 + 05:33.6
141 61 Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia 41:46.8 + 05:34.6
142 109 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 41:47.4 + 05:35.2
143 35 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 41:48.6 + 05:36.4
144 48 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia 41:48.9 + 05:36.7
145 119 Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia 41:49.1 + 05:36.9
146 57 Roman Abramov 2001 Russia 41:53.0 + 05:40.8
147 46 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 2002 Russia 41:53.2 + 05:41.0
148 50 Nikolay Korobchenko 1985 Russia 41:57.4 + 05:45.2
149 42 Daniil Sorokin 2003 Russia 41:59.8 + 05:47.6
150 45 Danila Kibisov 2002 Russia 42:06.7 + 05:54.5
151 30 Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia 42:08.8 + 05:56.6
152 34 Dmitriy Sologubov 2002 Russia 42:08.9 + 05:56.7
153 37 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 42:14.0 + 06:01.8
154 51 Matvey Krasilnikov 2003 Russia 42:15.5 + 06:03.3
155 83 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 42:21.0 + 06:08.8
156 79 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 42:28.8 + 06:16.6
157 56 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 42:30.0 + 06:17.8
158 29 Semen Kovalev 2004 Russia 42:32.8 + 06:20.6
159 39 Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia 42:48.2 + 06:36.0
160 25 Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia 42:50.1 + 06:37.9
161 69 Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia 42:56.8 + 06:44.6
162 10 Valeriy Sheynmaer 2001 Russia 42:57.6 + 06:45.4
163 88 Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia 43:02.1 + 06:49.9
164 20 Kirill Volkov 2003 Russia 43:04.7 + 06:52.5
165 4 Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia 43:18.3 + 07:06.1
166 12 Zakhar Pospelovskiy 2003 Russia 43:19.4 + 07:07.2
167 17 Andrey Shmidt 1988 Russia 43:25.1 + 07:12.9
168 13 Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia 43:37.4 + 07:25.2
169 64 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 43:37.5 + 07:25.3
170 60 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 43:48.4 + 07:36.2
171 36 Nikita Murin 2002 Russia 43:53.3 + 07:41.1
172 49 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 44:00.6 + 07:48.4
173 81 Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia 44:04.1 + 07:51.9
174 21 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 44:14.8 + 08:02.6
175 33 Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia 44:16.7 + 08:04.5
176 6 Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia 44:17.3 + 08:05.1
177 3 Dmitriy Kurchenko 1999 Russia 44:23.8 + 08:11.6
178 18 Stepan Yudaev 2004 Russia 44:28.8 + 08:16.6
179 16 Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia 44:36.0 + 08:23.8
180 32 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 44:42.4 + 08:30.2
181 23 Roman Selivanov 2004 Russia 44:56.1 + 08:43.9
182 40 Roman Butanov 2002 Russia 44:58.3 + 08:46.1
183 2 Dmitriy Kuksin 2001 Russia 45:17.1 + 09:04.9
184 19 Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia 45:29.3 + 09:17.1
185 11 Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia 45:38.8 + 09:26.6
186 9 Anton Kostromitin 2002 Russia 46:06.5 + 09:54.3
187 8 Evgeniy Vyatkin 2001 Russia 48:07.3 + 11:55.1
188 7 Danil Krylov 2004 Russia 53:31.2 + 17:19.0
DSQ 55 Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
DSQ 98 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
DNS 105 Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
DNS 107 Alexander Bakurov 2003 Russia
DNS 110 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 112 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
DNS 121 Alexander Zubkov 2001 Russia
DNS 123 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
DNS 14 Viktor Chunin 2003 Russia
DNS 158 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 164 Danil Grigoriev 1998 Russia
DNS 176 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
DNS 181 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
DNS 212 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNS 27 Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
DNS 63 Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
DNS 66 Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
DNS 71 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
DNS 72 Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia
DNS 84 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
DNS 85 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 93 Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
DNS 94 Nikita Kashin 2001 Russia
DNS 97 Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
DNF 15 Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia
DNF 184 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
DNF 43 Daniil Tomchuk 2001 Russia
DNF 5 Nikita Tupikin 2002 Russia
DNF 91 Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021