Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 276 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 23:11.5 23:11.5
2 238 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 23:21.4 + 09.9
3 272 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 23:33.5 + 22.0
4 270 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 23:34.4 + 22.9
5 260 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 23:40.6 + 29.1
5 263 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 23:40.6 + 29.1
7 48 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 23:47.1 + 35.6
8 271 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 23:48.4 + 36.9
9 268 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 23:49.2 + 37.7
10 246 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 23:51.1 + 39.6
11 220 Alexander Ivshin 2002 Russia 23:53.2 + 41.7
12 20 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 23:54.8 + 43.3
13 217 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 23:55.3 + 43.8
14 252 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 23:57.3 + 45.8
15 255 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 23:58.2 + 46.7
16 265 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 23:59.1 + 47.6
17 274 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 23:59.6 + 48.1
18 256 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 23:59.8 + 48.3
19 267 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 24:00.1 + 48.6
20 262 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 24:05.4 + 53.9
21 269 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 24:05.9 + 54.4
22 32 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 24:06.5 + 55.0
23 245 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 24:09.3 + 57.8
24 258 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 24:10.5 + 59.0
25 216 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 24:11.0 + 59.5
26 254 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 24:13.8 + 01:02.3
27 212 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 24:13.9 + 01:02.4
28 239 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia 24:14.7 + 01:03.2
29 273 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 24:15.4 + 01:03.9
30 266 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 24:16.7 + 01:05.2
31 259 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 24:17.2 + 01:05.7
32 50 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 24:19.0 + 01:07.5
32 58 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 24:19.0 + 01:07.5
34 55 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 24:19.5 + 01:08.0
35 275 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 24:19.9 + 01:08.4
36 240 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 24:23.5 + 01:12.0
37 135 Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia 24:24.7 + 01:13.2
37 248 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 24:24.7 + 01:13.2
39 75 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 24:25.2 + 01:13.7
40 264 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 24:25.3 + 01:13.8
41 199 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 24:25.7 + 01:14.2
42 38 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 24:26.0 + 01:14.5
43 219 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 24:27.2 + 01:15.7
44 155 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia 24:27.6 + 01:16.1
45 192 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 24:27.7 + 01:16.2
46 168 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 24:28.6 + 01:17.1
47 144 Alexey Loktinov 2002 Russia 24:34.8 + 01:23.3
48 71 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 24:36.3 + 01:24.8
49 7 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 24:36.6 + 01:25.1
50 236 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 24:38.2 + 01:26.7
51 226 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 24:38.8 + 01:27.3
52 257 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:39.3 + 01:27.8
53 249 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 24:41.4 + 01:29.9
54 72 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 24:42.4 + 01:30.9
55 230 Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia 24:42.9 + 01:31.4
56 163 Alexander Bakurov 2003 Russia 24:43.6 + 01:32.1
57 175 Maxim Antonov 2000 Russia 24:44.0 + 01:32.5
58 241 Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia 24:46.5 + 01:35.0
59 21 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 24:48.6 + 01:37.1
60 223 Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia 24:49.2 + 01:37.7
61 211 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 24:49.3 + 01:37.8
62 251 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:50.8 + 01:39.3
63 221 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 24:51.6 + 01:40.1
63 242 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 24:51.6 + 01:40.1
65 225 Iliya Tregubov 2002 Russia 24:52.7 + 01:41.2
66 197 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 24:53.1 + 01:41.6
67 164 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 24:53.9 + 01:42.4
68 14 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 24:54.2 + 01:42.7
69 190 Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia 24:55.1 + 01:43.6
70 231 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 24:55.3 + 01:43.8
71 69 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 24:57.7 + 01:46.2
72 261 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 24:58.1 + 01:46.6
73 204 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 24:58.9 + 01:47.4
74 237 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 24:59.2 + 01:47.7
75 208 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 24:59.7 + 01:48.2
76 213 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 25:02.0 + 01:50.5
77 184 Alexander Zubkov 2001 Russia 25:03.2 + 01:51.7
78 207 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 25:06.2 + 01:54.7
79 218 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 25:07.3 + 01:55.8
80 157 Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia 25:07.7 + 01:56.2
80 62 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 25:07.7 + 01:56.2
82 200 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 25:08.2 + 01:56.7
83 22 Timofey Nutrikhin 2001 Russia 25:08.5 + 01:57.0
84 25 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia 25:13.1 + 02:01.6
85 61 Nikita Shestakov 1999 Russia 25:16.2 + 02:04.7
86 33 Semen Semyashkin 1999 Russia 25:17.5 + 02:06.0
87 173 Vladimir Lekomtsev 2001 Russia 25:17.7 + 02:06.2
88 128 Evgeniy Shasherin 2003 Russia 25:20.8 + 02:09.3
89 54 Dmitriy Misharin - Russia 25:21.3 + 02:09.8
90 120 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia 25:21.4 + 02:09.9
91 234 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 25:22.4 + 02:10.9
92 137 Danil Ochetov 2003 Russia 25:23.0 + 02:11.5
93 4 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 25:23.4 + 02:11.9
94 68 Alexander Ignatov 2002 Russia 25:23.9 + 02:12.4
95 227 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia 25:24.7 + 02:13.2
95 232 Danil Grigoriev 1998 Russia 25:24.7 + 02:13.2
95 253 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 25:24.7 + 02:13.2
98 243 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 25:25.0 + 02:13.5
99 67 Egor Lonchakov - Russia 25:26.8 + 02:15.3
100 191 Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia 25:28.9 + 02:17.4
100 206 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 25:28.9 + 02:17.4
102 189 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 25:29.7 + 02:18.2
103 203 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 25:33.0 + 02:21.5
104 222 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia 25:34.1 + 02:22.6
104 235 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 25:34.1 + 02:22.6
106 122 Ivan Guschin 2003 Russia 25:38.4 + 02:26.9
107 104 Anton Dakich 2001 Russia 25:38.5 + 02:27.0
108 178 Nikita Kashin 2001 Russia 25:38.9 + 02:27.4
109 115 Baryslau Sivitski 2001 Belarus 25:39.8 + 02:28.3
110 187 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 25:42.3 + 02:30.8
111 186 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 25:47.9 + 02:36.4
112 183 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia 25:49.3 + 02:37.8
113 154 Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia 25:49.7 + 02:38.2
114 182 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 25:50.2 + 02:38.7
115 156 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 25:51.3 + 02:39.8
116 139 Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia 25:53.7 + 02:42.2
117 143 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 25:55.6 + 02:44.1
118 27 Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia 25:56.0 + 02:44.5
119 233 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 25:56.1 + 02:44.6
120 158 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 25:59.3 + 02:47.8
121 194 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 26:01.7 + 02:50.2
122 209 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:02.5 + 02:51.0
123 6 Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia 26:04.9 + 02:53.4
124 214 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 26:05.1 + 02:53.6
125 99 Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia 26:05.2 + 02:53.7
126 162 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia 26:07.5 + 02:56.0
127 130 Roman Grigoriev 2002 Russia 26:09.3 + 02:57.8
128 86 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 26:10.1 + 02:58.6
129 172 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 26:10.4 + 02:58.9
130 166 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 26:13.2 + 03:01.7
131 149 Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia 26:14.9 + 03:03.4
132 185 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 26:15.2 + 03:03.7
133 170 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 26:16.7 + 03:05.2
134 92 Andrey Emets 2003 Russia 26:17.4 + 03:05.9
135 119 Maxim Lopatin 2002 Russia 26:19.3 + 03:07.8
136 147 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia 26:19.7 + 03:08.2
137 109 Daniil Sorokin 2003 Russia 26:19.9 + 03:08.4
138 205 Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia 26:22.4 + 03:10.9
139 165 Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia 26:22.6 + 03:11.1
140 44 Andrey Loboda 2004 Russia 26:22.9 + 03:11.4
141 46 Ivan Lebedev 2003 Russia 26:23.3 + 03:11.8
142 116 Evgeniy Bagrev 2003 Russia 26:23.6 + 03:12.1
143 41 Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia 26:24.7 + 03:13.2
144 138 Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia 26:26.2 + 03:14.7
145 150 Mikita Buben 2001 Belarus 26:26.4 + 03:14.9
146 129 Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia 26:26.6 + 03:15.1
147 174 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 26:26.9 + 03:15.4
148 11 Alexey Tkach 2004 Russia 26:28.3 + 03:16.8
149 176 Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia 26:29.5 + 03:18.0
150 127 Nikolay Korobchenko 1985 Russia 26:31.0 + 03:19.5
151 110 Vladislav Konovalov 2003 Russia 26:31.8 + 03:20.3
152 39 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia 26:33.4 + 03:21.9
153 18 Eduard Diyakonenko 2003 Russia 26:34.2 + 03:22.7
154 24 Maxim Lipkin 2004 Russia 26:34.7 + 03:23.2
155 74 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 2002 Russia 26:35.1 + 03:23.6
156 112 Matvey Krasilnikov 2003 Russia 26:37.1 + 03:25.6
157 123 Eldar Yatsuk 2003 Russia 26:38.1 + 03:26.6
158 148 Arkadiy Bubnov 1983 Russia 26:38.9 + 03:27.4
159 28 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 26:39.7 + 03:28.2
160 201 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 26:42.9 + 03:31.4
161 210 Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia 26:43.4 + 03:31.9
162 202 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 26:43.5 + 03:32.0
163 31 Egor Krivosheev 2004 Russia 26:44.2 + 03:32.7
164 167 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 26:47.1 + 03:35.6
167 36 Alexander Antsupov 2002 Russia 26:48.6 + 03:37.1
168 146 Hleb Shakel 2002 Belarus 26:48.8 + 03:37.3
169 126 Maxim Ibrev 2003 Russia 26:49.5 + 03:38.0
170 100 Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia 26:50.3 + 03:38.8
170 188 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 26:47.6 + 03:36.1
171 181 Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia 26:51.6 + 03:40.1
171 96 Vsevolod Fomin 2002 Russia 26:48.4 + 03:36.9
172 152 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 26:53.3 + 03:41.8
173 133 Egor Bragin 2003 Russia 26:53.8 + 03:42.3
174 26 Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia 26:54.4 + 03:42.9
175 16 Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia 26:59.7 + 03:48.2
176 43 Sergey Kipriyanov 2004 Russia 27:07.5 + 03:56.0
177 141 Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia 27:08.0 + 03:56.5
177 151 Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia 27:08.0 + 03:56.5
177 8 Konstantin Slepukhin 2003 Russia 27:08.0 + 03:56.5
180 94 Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia 27:08.3 + 03:56.8
181 177 Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia 27:09.4 + 03:57.9
182 45 Alexander Lebedev 2003 Russia 27:09.9 + 03:58.4
183 229 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 27:10.3 + 03:58.8
184 171 Alexander Volgin 2000 Russia 27:11.0 + 03:59.5
185 57 Roman Dergunov 2002 Russia 27:15.4 + 04:03.9
186 89 Ivan Borisov 2003 Russia 27:15.7 + 04:04.2
187 114 Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia 27:16.3 + 04:04.8
188 179 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia 27:21.7 + 04:10.2
189 13 Semen Kovalev 2004 Russia 27:23.8 + 04:12.3
190 111 Roman Abramov 2001 Russia 27:24.2 + 04:12.7
191 117 Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia 27:25.0 + 04:13.5
192 198 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 27:25.5 + 04:14.0
193 29 Mikhail Myasnikov 2004 Russia 27:27.3 + 04:15.8
194 52 Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia 27:29.3 + 04:17.8
195 195 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia 27:29.8 + 04:18.3
196 153 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 27:30.5 + 04:19.0
197 180 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 27:31.8 + 04:20.3
198 142 Danila Kibisov 2002 Russia 27:32.3 + 04:20.8
199 73 Alexander Molchanov 2002 Russia 27:33.0 + 04:21.5
200 97 Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia 27:33.1 + 04:21.6
201 136 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 27:33.2 + 04:21.7
202 131 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 27:34.4 + 04:22.9
203 161 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 27:37.0 + 04:25.5
204 159 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 27:39.6 + 04:28.1
205 105 Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia 27:40.8 + 04:29.3
206 64 Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia 27:41.1 + 04:29.6
207 95 Yaroslav Novoselov 2003 Russia 27:41.5 + 04:30.0
208 5 Evgeniy Sibiryakov 2003 Russia 27:42.8 + 04:31.3
209 160 Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia 27:42.9 + 04:31.4
210 56 Roman Selivanov 2004 Russia 27:43.4 + 04:31.9
211 51 Sergey Valetov 2004 Russia 27:44.1 + 04:32.6
212 91 Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia 27:44.9 + 04:33.4
213 107 Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia 27:45.1 + 04:33.6
214 77 Kirill Roshkov 2002 Russia 27:45.4 + 04:33.9
215 59 Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia 27:46.1 + 04:34.6
216 15 Kirill Volkov 2003 Russia 27:46.4 + 04:34.9
217 76 Eduard Nikolaychenko 2004 Russia 27:46.7 + 04:35.2
218 102 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 27:56.2 + 04:44.7
219 132 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 28:00.1 + 04:48.6
220 10 Nikita Tkachenko 2002 Russia 28:02.1 + 04:50.6
221 108 Roman Butanov 2002 Russia 28:02.2 + 04:50.7
222 101 Nikita Murin 2002 Russia 28:05.8 + 04:54.3
223 145 Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia 28:08.0 + 04:56.5
224 60 Yuriy Krasnykh 2003 Russia 28:10.0 + 04:58.5
225 19 Stepan Yudaev 2004 Russia 28:12.1 + 05:00.6
226 82 Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia 28:12.4 + 05:00.9
227 169 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 28:12.6 + 05:01.1
228 125 Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia 28:16.2 + 05:04.7
229 88 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 28:18.0 + 05:06.5
230 23 Nikolay Zykov 2000 Russia 28:28.5 + 05:17.0
231 113 Dmitriy Sologubov 2002 Russia 28:28.8 + 05:17.3
232 65 Andrey Shmidt 1988 Russia 28:30.7 + 05:19.2
233 70 Iliya Derenevskiy 2004 Russia 28:31.0 + 05:19.5
234 78 Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia 28:33.2 + 05:21.7
235 93 Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia 28:33.5 + 05:22.0
236 103 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 28:34.1 + 05:22.6
237 37 Mark Danko 2003 Russia 28:41.7 + 05:30.2
238 9 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia 28:43.3 + 05:31.8
239 34 Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia 28:43.9 + 05:32.4
240 90 Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia 28:45.2 + 05:33.7
241 53 Egor Chernobrovenko 2003 Russia 28:45.3 + 05:33.8
242 124 Daniil Tomchuk 2001 Russia 28:48.8 + 05:37.3
243 85 Sergey Stanchikas 2002 Russia 28:54.3 + 05:42.8
244 49 Vsevolod Spiridonov 2003 Russia 29:00.6 + 05:49.1
245 35 Nikita Titov 2004 Russia 29:04.2 + 05:52.7
246 17 Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia 29:05.9 + 05:54.4
247 87 Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia 29:09.3 + 05:57.8
248 134 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 29:10.3 + 05:58.8
249 98 Klimentiy Slesarev 2003 Russia 29:11.1 + 05:59.6
250 140 Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia 29:12.1 + 06:00.6
251 118 Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia 29:12.8 + 06:01.3
252 106 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 29:13.2 + 06:01.7
253 3 Danila Pochernyaev 2004 Russia 29:22.3 + 06:10.8
254 121 Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia 29:24.7 + 06:13.2
255 30 Valeriy Sheynmaer 2001 Russia 29:25.5 + 06:14.0
256 80 Evgeniy Vyatkin 2001 Russia 29:35.5 + 06:24.0
257 47 Danil Krylov 2004 Russia 29:46.3 + 06:34.8
258 12 Denis Starcheus 2003 Russia 29:50.2 + 06:38.7
259 63 Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia 29:52.2 + 06:40.7
260 2 Nikita Tupikin 2002 Russia 30:06.8 + 06:55.3
261 79 Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia 30:06.9 + 06:55.4
262 81 Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia 32:31.5 + 09:20.0
263 1 Dmitriy Kurchenko 1999 Russia 32:56.9 + 09:45.4
DNS 193 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia
DNS 196 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
DNS 215 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
DNS 224 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
DNS 228 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS 244 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNS 247 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
DNS 250 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS 40 Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
DNS 42 Iliya Rapkin 2004 Russia
DNS 66 Bogdan Ilichev 2004 Russia
DNS 83 Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
DNS 84 Danila Belov 2001 Russia

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021