Login

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 119 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
2 122 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
3 101 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
4 121 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
5 111 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
6 128 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
7 108 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
8 115 Ossian Rosenberg 2000 Sweden
9 103 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
10 114 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden
11 105 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
12 124 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
13 112 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden
14 125 Tomas Dufek 2000 Czech Republic
15 127 Olov Roos 1995 Sweden
16 104 Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden
17 109 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
18 113 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
19 116 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
20 120 Axel Aflodal 1999 Sweden
21 102 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden
22 106 Emil Danielsson 2001 Sweden
23 117 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden
24 123 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
25 130 Simon Stenberg 1998 Sweden
26 107 Markus Johansson 1997 Sweden
27 118 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
28 126 William Karlsson 2000 Sweden
29 129 Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden
30 131 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden
31 132 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
32 133 Rikard Vestin 2001 Sweden
33 134 Måns Skoglund 2002 Sweden
34 135 Kristoffer Liset 1998 Norway
35 136 Elis Tingelöf 2001 Sweden
36 137 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden
37 138 Ludvig Berg 2003 Sweden
38 139 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden
39 140 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden
40 141 Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden
41 142 Max Novak 1996 Sweden
42 143 Arvid Jonsson 1998 Sweden
43 144 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
44 145 Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden
45 146 Adam Gillman 1997 Sweden
46 147 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden
47 148 Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden
48 149 Jonathan Norder 2000 Sweden
49 150 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
50 151 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
51 152 George Ersson 2001 Sweden
52 153 Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden
53 154 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
54 155 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
55 156 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
56 157 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden
57 158 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
58 159 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden
59 160 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden
60 161 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden
61 162 Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden
62 163 Samuel Oskarsson - Sweden
63 164 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
64 165 Jesper Persson - Sweden
65 166 Simon Hallström 1991 Sweden
66 167 Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
67 168 Petter Dahl 2000 Norway
68 169 Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
69 170 Oscar Lindell 1997 Sweden
70 171 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland
71 172 Erik Persson 1995 Sweden
72 173 Adam Westman 1999 Sweden
73 174 John Leander 1997 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021