Login

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 164 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 41:41.6 41:41.6
2 171 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 41:49.0 + 07.4
3 148 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 41:54.1 + 12.5
4 160 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 42:17.7 + 36.1
5 162 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 42:19.8 + 38.2
6 151 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 42:22.2 + 40.6
7 152 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 42:29.5 + 47.9
8 158 Johan Ekberg 2000 Sweden 42:41.4 + 59.8
9 169 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 42:46.0 + 01:04.4
10 174 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 42:53.6 + 01:12.0
11 161 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 43:00.9 + 01:19.3
12 163 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 43:02.0 + 01:20.4
13 175 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 43:12.1 + 01:30.5
14 173 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 43:17.7 + 01:36.1
15 146 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 43:18.4 + 01:36.8
16 134 Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden 43:29.9 + 01:48.3
17 115 Pontus Nordström 1992 Sweden 43:32.5 + 01:50.9
18 149 Truls Gisselman 2001 Sweden 43:33.0 + 01:51.4
19 153 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 43:39.8 + 01:58.2
20 154 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden 44:08.6 + 02:27.0
21 168 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 44:12.1 + 02:30.5
22 167 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 44:17.1 + 02:35.5
23 172 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 44:18.8 + 02:37.2
24 143 Vladimir Kozlovsky 1999 Czech Republic 44:20.5 + 02:38.9
25 144 Anton Elvseth 1998 Sweden 44:29.3 + 02:47.7
26 142 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 44:32.8 + 02:51.2
27 145 Tomas Dufek 2000 Czech Republic 44:33.0 + 02:51.4
28 147 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 44:33.4 + 02:51.8
29 150 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 44:38.2 + 02:56.6
30 166 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 44:39.3 + 02:57.7
31 157 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 44:40.6 + 02:59.0
32 165 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 44:41.3 + 02:59.7
33 130 Måns Skoglund 2002 Sweden 44:45.2 + 03:03.6
34 112 Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden 44:48.2 + 03:06.6
35 128 Magnus Harr Lian 2000 Norway 44:50.2 + 03:08.6
36 159 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 44:53.6 + 03:12.0
37 131 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 44:55.1 + 03:13.5
38 138 Axel Jutterström 1998 Sweden 45:09.5 + 03:27.9
39 132 Emil Danielsson 2001 Sweden 45:16.8 + 03:35.2
40 101 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 45:23.6 + 03:42.0
41 135 George Ersson 2001 Sweden 45:26.9 + 03:45.3
42 156 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 45:32.2 + 03:50.6
43 104 Simon Stenberg 1998 Sweden 45:45.2 + 04:03.6
44 127 Simon Åstot 2000 Sweden 45:48.5 + 04:06.9
45 121 Axel Werner 2002 Sweden 45:49.7 + 04:08.1
46 129 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 45:50.2 + 04:08.6
47 113 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 45:57.6 + 04:16.0
48 110 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 46:00.1 + 04:18.5
49 123 Arvid Jonsson 1998 Sweden 46:01.1 + 04:19.5
50 106 Linus Nygren 1999 Sweden 46:12.8 + 04:31.2
51 136 Simon Karlsson 1999 Sweden 46:15.1 + 04:33.5
52 122 John Leander 1997 Sweden 46:17.9 + 04:36.3
53 107 Filip Rosjø - Sweden 46:23.0 + 04:41.4
53 120 Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden 46:23.0 + 04:41.4
55 116 Eric Granström 2000 Sweden 46:24.5 + 04:42.9
56 155 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 46:34.3 + 04:52.7
57 139 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden 46:45.4 + 05:03.8
58 126 Emil Talsi 1999 Sweden 46:53.2 + 05:11.6
59 117 Viktor Olsson 1993 Sweden 46:53.4 + 05:11.8
60 105 Joel Ernstsson 2001 Sweden 46:58.3 + 05:16.7
61 137 Edvin Anger 2002 Sweden 47:01.4 + 05:19.8
62 118 Kristoffer Liset 1998 Norway 47:08.6 + 05:27.0
63 109 Johannes Engdahl 1999 Sweden 47:10.9 + 05:29.3
64 114 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 47:11.8 + 05:30.2
65 119 Petter Dahl 2000 Norway 47:30.8 + 05:49.2
65 140 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden 47:30.8 + 05:49.2
67 124 Eelis Murto 2001 Sweden 47:35.0 + 05:53.4
68 111 Rikard Vestin 2001 Sweden 47:57.8 + 06:16.2
69 125 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 48:14.3 + 06:32.7
70 108 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 48:27.4 + 06:45.8
71 133 Samuel Oskarsson - Sweden 49:48.8 + 08:07.2
DNS 103 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
DNF 102 Erik Engelin - Sweden
DNF 141 Jonathan Norder 2000 Sweden
DNF 170 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 20.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021