Login

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 85 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 40:59.9 40:59.9
2 79 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 41:16.7 + 16.8
3 82 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 41:51.9 + 52.0
4 81 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 41:58.7 + 58.8
5 74 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland 42:05.1 + 01:05.2
6 59 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 42:22.3 + 01:22.4
7 14 Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 42:28.1 + 01:28.2
8 63 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 42:37.2 + 01:37.3
9 76 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 42:46.7 + 01:46.8
10 19 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 42:49.2 + 01:49.3
11 29 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 42:49.6 + 01:49.7
12 23 Viktor Mäenpää 1994 Finland 42:55.1 + 01:55.2
13 31 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 42:57.0 + 01:57.1
14 61 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 42:59.7 + 01:59.8
15 35 Oskari Hökkä 1999 Finland 43:04.8 + 02:04.9
16 69 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 43:10.7 + 02:10.8
17 66 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 43:14.4 + 02:14.5
18 55 Arsi Ruuskanen 1999 Finland 43:14.8 + 02:14.9
19 52 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 43:21.7 + 02:21.8
20 48 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 43:28.6 + 02:28.7
21 60 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 43:31.4 + 02:31.5
22 44 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland 43:34.0 + 02:34.1
23 34 Eelis Valikainen 2000 Finland 43:36.7 + 02:36.8
24 30 Wiljam Mattila 2000 Finland 43:42.5 + 02:42.6
25 40 Niko Husu 1998 Finland 43:43.5 + 02:43.6
26 51 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 43:44.1 + 02:44.2
27 47 Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland 43:44.6 + 02:44.7
28 39 August Hognabba 1998 Finland 43:46.6 + 02:46.7
29 46 Emil Liekari 2001 Finland 43:48.7 + 02:48.8
30 83 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 43:57.4 + 02:57.5
31 53 Tino Stenman 2001 Finland 43:57.5 + 02:57.6
32 78 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 43:58.6 + 02:58.7
33 21 Väinö Kotro 2000 Finland 43:59.6 + 02:59.7
34 43 Oscar Högnabba 1994 Finland 44:04.7 + 03:04.8
35 36 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 44:14.3 + 03:14.4
36 33 Miikka Kinnunen 1991 Finland 44:15.4 + 03:15.5
37 45 Olli-Pekka Laitila 2001 Finland 44:17.9 + 03:18.0
38 49 Johannes Vuorela 2000 Finland 44:19.3 + 03:19.4
39 77 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 44:34.7 + 03:34.8
40 16 Hannes Mäenpää 1996 Finland 44:34.9 + 03:35.0
41 67 Eemil Helander 2001 Finland 44:44.9 + 03:45.0
42 20 Vili Hämäläinen 1994 Finland 44:49.8 + 03:49.9
43 37 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 44:52.3 + 03:52.4
44 58 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 44:59.2 + 03:59.3
45 28 Isac Holmström 1995 Finland 45:00.5 + 04:00.6
46 107 Matias Hyvonen 2002 Finland 45:05.3 + 04:05.4
47 13 Benjamin Holmgren 1997 Finland 45:08.9 + 04:09.0
48 106 Veeti Pyykko 2002 Finland 45:09.3 + 04:09.4
49 62 Elmeri Toivanen 1998 Finland 45:11.1 + 04:11.2
50 54 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 45:11.4 + 04:11.5
51 12 Tomi Santasalo 1999 Finland 45:14.4 + 04:14.5
52 41 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 45:26.3 + 04:26.4
53 56 Jussi Karkkulainen 1996 Finland 45:28.0 + 04:28.1
54 32 Roope Haapakangas 1997 Finland 45:35.7 + 04:35.8
55 50 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 45:40.2 + 04:40.3
56 104 Leevi Virkkala 2001 Finland 45:46.2 + 04:46.3
57 75 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 45:55.2 + 04:55.3
58 18 Benjamin Sundqvist 1998 Finland 46:00.5 + 05:00.6
59 27 Petteri Kymäläinen 1988 Finland 46:07.9 + 05:08.0
60 15 Roni Lukkarinen 1999 Finland 46:23.8 + 05:23.9
61 24 Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 46:27.7 + 05:27.8
62 105 Jussi Hyytiainen 2002 Finland 46:30.0 + 05:30.1
63 6 Niko Nättinen 1985 Finland 46:31.5 + 05:31.6
64 42 Hamit Tarik Aydin 2000 Turkey 46:41.8 + 05:41.9
65 68 Yusuf Emre Firat 2000 Turkey 46:49.2 + 05:49.3
66 64 Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine 47:07.1 + 06:07.2
67 17 Jaakko SUUTARI 1993 Finland 47:08.9 + 06:09.0
68 99 Ville Muhonen 2001 Finland 47:30.3 + 06:30.4
69 26 Eerik Puranen 1987 Finland 47:30.4 + 06:30.5
70 5 Aapo Tilli 2000 Finland 47:59.3 + 06:59.4
71 100 Erno Ruuskanen 2002 Finland 48:05.1 + 07:05.2
72 94 Rasmus Ahtava 2001 Finland 48:05.9 + 07:06.0
73 71 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 48:15.8 + 07:15.9
74 95 Eero Mannila 2001 Finland 48:20.4 + 07:20.5
75 65 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 48:21.2 + 07:21.3
76 4 Onni Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 48:32.3 + 07:32.4
77 10 Riku Ollikainen 1999 Finland 48:37.6 + 07:37.7
78 97 Henri Heikkinen 2002 Finland 48:59.3 + 07:59.4
79 92 Topias Torvinen 2001 Finland 49:30.9 + 08:31.0
80 96 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen 2001 Finland 49:58.3 + 08:58.4
81 9 Timo Juhani Gronlund 1987 Bolivia 49:59.6 + 08:59.7
82 101 Sakari Hynynen 2001 Finland 50:15.8 + 09:15.9
83 8 Jaakko Kotajärvi 1999 Finland 50:30.2 + 09:30.3
84 72 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 50:58.4 + 09:58.5
85 89 Miro Jylkka 2002 Finland 51:54.5 + 10:54.6
86 91 Onni Koskela 2002 Finland 54:39.1 + 13:39.2
87 7 Veeti Nissinen 1999 Finland 56:48.5 + 15:48.6
DNF 22 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland
DNF 38 Ville Vakkila 1999 Finland
DNF 57 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland
DNF 90 Janne Paavilainen 2002 Finland
DNF 93 Atte Huttunen 2001 Finland
DNF 98 Aapo Taipale 2001 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 14.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021