Login

Imatra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 75 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 28:36.2 28:36.2
2 76 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 28:54.1 + 17.9
3 65 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 29:04.4 + 28.2
4 72 Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland 29:09.6 + 33.4
5 63 Topi Huttunen 1993 Finland 29:16.3 + 40.1
6 91 Eero RANTALA 2003 Finland 29:24.2 + 48.0
7 67 Tomi Mikkonen 1993 Finland 29:27.6 + 51.4
8 71 Niko Husu 1998 Finland 29:28.1 + 51.9
9 74 Arsi Ruuskanen 1999 Finland 29:39.7 + 01:03.5
10 69 Matias Heinonen 1996 Finland 29:42.9 + 01:06.7
11 68 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 29:47.0 + 01:10.8
12 73 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 29:48.7 + 01:12.5
13 70 Jonas Nordstrom 1997 Finland 29:59.4 + 01:23.2
14 56 Jonni Mukkala 2000 Finland 30:25.0 + 01:48.8
15 55 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 30:26.6 + 01:50.4
16 66 Miika Heikkilä 1996 Finland 30:36.3 + 02:00.1
17 64 Jeremias Lipsanen 1995 Finland 30:43.1 + 02:06.9
18 61 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 30:46.6 + 02:10.4
19 60 Jaakko SUUTARI 1993 Finland 30:51.5 + 02:15.3
20 59 Juha Nurmi 1998 Finland 31:25.0 + 02:48.8
21 62 Valtteri Harkonen 1985 Finland 31:26.9 + 02:50.7
22 89 Arttu TURTIAINEN 2003 Finland 31:58.0 + 03:21.8
23 53 Markus Malmberg 1999 Finland 32:04.7 + 03:28.5
24 58 Miika Ruokonen 1990 Finland 32:22.9 + 03:46.7
25 90 Rasmus RAIKKONEN 2003 Finland 32:30.7 + 03:54.5
26 87 Roni Hanninen 2003 Finland 33:35.0 + 04:58.8
27 80 Saku Miettinen 2002 Finland 33:46.2 + 05:10.0
28 54 Timo Juhani Gronlund 1987 Bolivia 33:47.4 + 05:11.2
29 85 Elias Hannula 2003 Finland 34:12.6 + 05:36.4
30 50 Tuomas Tornvall 2000 Finland 34:25.4 + 05:49.2
31 88 Casper Hoglund 2003 Finland 36:11.2 + 07:35.0
32 52 Jaime Luis Huerta Osorio 1982 Peru 37:35.2 + 08:59.0
33 51 Roni Aleksander Zein 1988 Lebanon 38:25.6 + 09:49.4
DNS 57 Munkhgerel Dashdondog 1999 Mongolia
DNS 79 Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan 2002 Mongolia
DNS 81 Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva 2002 Mongolia
DNF 86 Jussi Raasakka 2003 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Imatra
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 31.Oct 2020
Calendar 2020/2021