Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
3 5 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
4 9 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway
5 7 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
6 10 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway
7 3 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
8 8 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway
9 16 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
10 17 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
11 12 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
12 18 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
13 6 Even Northug 1995 Norway
14 21 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
15 27 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway
16 13 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
17 14 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
18 20 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway
19 22 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway
20 26 Kristoffer Kvarstad 2000 Norway
21 11 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
22 15 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
23 19 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway
24 24 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway
25 28 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway
26 23 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
27 25 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
28 29 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway
29 30 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway
30 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
31 31 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway
32 32 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway
33 33 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway
34 34 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
35 35 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
36 36 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway
37 37 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
38 38 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
39 39 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
40 40 Amund Korsæth 2000 Norway
41 41 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway
42 42 Fredrik Johnsrud 2000 Norway
43 43 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
44 44 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
45 45 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
46 46 Simen Myhre 1998 Norway
47 47 Vegard Ek Hagen 1999 Norway
48 48 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway
49 49 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway
50 50 Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway
51 51 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Norway
52 52 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway
53 53 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
54 54 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway
55 55 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
56 56 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway
57 57 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
58 58 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
59 59 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
60 60 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway
61 61 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway
62 62 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway
63 63 Adrian Orellana Hellerud 2000 Norway
64 64 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Norway
65 65 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
66 66 Tore Andre Melberg 1999 Norway
67 67 Simen Øiseth 2000 Norway
68 68 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
69 69 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway
70 70 Johan Unneberg 2000 Norway
71 71 Even Seeberg 1998 Norway
72 72 Arngrim Sørumshaugen 2000 Norway
73 73 Hermann Skram Botterud 1999 Norway
74 74 Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway
75 75 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Norway
76 76 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway
77 77 Vebjørn Weldingh Nilsen 1999 Norway
78 78 Rune Grobakken - Norway
79 79 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway
DNS 1001 Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke 1999 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 20.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021