Login

Engadin

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:07.1 34:07.1
2 16 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 34:25.5 + 18.4
3 14 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 34:26.0 + 18.9
4 29 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 34:27.1 + 20.0
5 11 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:28.3 + 21.2
6 5 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 34:31.3 + 24.2
7 19 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:34.5 + 27.4
8 13 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:38.3 + 31.2
9 28 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:46.3 + 39.2
10 8 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:48.0 + 40.9
11 25 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 34:48.5 + 41.4
12 32 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 34:48.9 + 41.8
13 34 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 34:49.5 + 42.4
14 7 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:50.1 + 43.0
15 18 Clement Parisse 1993 France 34:50.6 + 43.5
16 35 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:55.5 + 48.4
17 22 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 34:59.8 + 52.7
18 24 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 35:00.1 + 53.0
19 31 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:00.1 + 53.0
20 10 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:00.3 + 53.2
21 63 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 35:01.6 + 54.5
22 6 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:08.2 + 01:01.1
23 39 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:08.7 + 01:01.6
24 12 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:10.9 + 01:03.8
25 2 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:11.5 + 01:04.4
26 15 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:13.1 + 01:06.0
27 4 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:18.5 + 01:11.4
28 46 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 35:18.6 + 01:11.5
29 59 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 35:19.0 + 01:11.9
30 56 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 35:19.7 + 01:12.6
31 36 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 35:20.6 + 01:13.5
32 33 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 35:21.8 + 01:14.7
33 45 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 35:23.3 + 01:16.2
34 9 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 35:23.8 + 01:16.7
35 68 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 35:24.1 + 01:17.0
36 41 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:28.5 + 01:21.4
37 43 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:30.0 + 01:22.9
38 48 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 35:30.4 + 01:23.3
39 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:30.6 + 01:23.5
40 38 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:34.4 + 01:27.3
41 61 David Norris 1990 USA 35:38.5 + 01:31.4
42 65 Richard Jouve 1994 France 35:38.7 + 01:31.6
43 23 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:38.9 + 01:31.8
44 50 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 35:41.6 + 01:34.5
45 42 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:41.8 + 01:34.7
46 69 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 35:52.5 + 01:45.4
47 62 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 35:52.5 + 01:45.4
48 21 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 35:53.2 + 01:46.1
49 53 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 35:53.2 + 01:46.1
50 40 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 35:58.6 + 01:51.5
51 71 Ben Ogden 2000 USA 35:58.6 + 01:51.5
52 44 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 36:05.5 + 01:58.4
53 52 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:05.9 + 01:58.8
54 55 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 36:06.2 + 01:59.1
55 57 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 36:06.6 + 01:59.5
56 37 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 36:06.6 + 01:59.5
57 49 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:10.2 + 02:03.1
58 20 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:12.9 + 02:05.8
59 58 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:17.2 + 02:10.1
60 73 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 36:18.6 + 02:11.5
61 66 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:19.0 + 02:11.9
62 47 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 36:26.8 + 02:19.7
63 54 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:26.8 + 02:19.7
64 3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:41.6 + 02:34.5
65 30 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 36:44.5 + 02:37.4
66 64 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 37:04.0 + 02:56.9
67 70 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 37:04.2 + 02:57.1
68 17 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:06.7 + 02:59.6
69 51 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 37:14.2 + 03:07.1
70 27 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:32.3 + 03:25.2
71 74 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada 37:32.6 + 03:25.5
72 67 Johnny Hagenbuch 2001 USA 37:46.8 + 03:39.7
73 60 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 37:47.1 + 03:40.0
74 77 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 37:47.7 + 03:40.6
75 78 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 38:09.3 + 04:02.2
76 79 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 38:24.2 + 04:17.1
77 72 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 39:32.9 + 05:25.8
78 75 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 39:34.1 + 05:27.0
79 81 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 39:43.9 + 05:36.8
80 76 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 39:59.2 + 05:52.1
81 82 Manex Silva 2002 Brazil 41:59.2 + 07:52.1
82 83 Steve Hiestand 1984 Brazil 44:49.7 + 10:42.6
83 80 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Engadin
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021