Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Falun
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 31.Jan 2021, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
12
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
80
3
13
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
60
4
4
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
50
5
15
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
45
6
1
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
40
7
16
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
36
8
25
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
32
9
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
29
10
17
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
26
11
7
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
24
12
14
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
22
13
2
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
20
14
8
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
18
15
9
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
16
16
26
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
15
17
10
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
14
18
11
Schoonmaker
James Clinton
2000
USA
13
19
21
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
12
20
30
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
11
21
5
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
10
22
18
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
9
23
20
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
8
24
23
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
7
25
28
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
6
26
19
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
5
27
22
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
4
28
24
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
3
29
27
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
2
30
29
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
1
31
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
32
-
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
33
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
34
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
35
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
36
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
37
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
38
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
39
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
40
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
41
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
42
-
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
43
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
44
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
45
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
46
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
47
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
48
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
49
-
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
50
-
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
51
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
52
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
53
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
54
-
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
55
-
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
56
-
Poromaa
William
2000
Sweden
57
-
Schely
Theo
1999
France
58
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
59
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
60
-
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
61
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
62
-
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
63
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
64
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
65
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
66
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
67
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
68
-
Wonders
Hunter
1998
USA
69
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
70
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
71
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
72
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
73
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
74
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
75
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
76
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
77
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
78
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
79
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
DNS
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNS
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia