Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 12 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
3 13 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
4 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
5 15 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
6 1 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
7 16 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
8 25 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
9 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
10 17 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
11 7 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
12 14 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
13 2 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
14 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
15 9 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
16 26 Richard Jouve 1994 France
17 10 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
18 11 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
19 21 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
20 30 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
21 5 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
22 18 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
23 20 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
24 23 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
25 28 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
26 19 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
27 22 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
28 24 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
29 27 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
30 29 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
31 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
32 - Luke Jager 2000 USA
33 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
34 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
35 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
36 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
37 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
38 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
39 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
40 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
41 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
42 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
43 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
44 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
45 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
46 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
47 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
48 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
49 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
50 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
51 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
52 - Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden
53 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
54 - Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada
55 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
56 - William Poromaa 2000 Sweden
57 - Theo Schely 1999 France
58 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
59 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
60 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
61 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
62 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
63 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
64 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
65 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
66 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
67 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
68 - Hunter Wonders 1998 USA
69 - Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
70 - Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
71 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
72 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
73 - Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
74 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
75 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
76 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
77 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
78 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
79 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
DNS - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
DNS - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021