Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:16.3 35:16.3
2 18 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 35:16.7 + 00.4
3 16 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:16.7 + 00.4
4 8 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:20.3 + 04.0
5 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:20.6 + 04.3
6 13 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:21.2 + 04.9
7 22 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:22.2 + 05.9
8 11 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 35:22.7 + 06.4
9 2 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:22.9 + 06.6
10 23 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 35:23.0 + 06.7
11 36 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 35:24.0 + 07.7
12 3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:26.2 + 09.9
13 20 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 35:26.6 + 10.3
14 32 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 35:26.7 + 10.4
15 33 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 35:27.0 + 10.7
16 41 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:27.5 + 11.2
17 6 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:28.7 + 12.4
18 28 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:30.3 + 14.0
19 15 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:31.0 + 14.7
20 5 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:31.3 + 15.0
21 40 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:31.4 + 15.1
22 10 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:31.7 + 15.4
23 31 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 35:32.7 + 16.4
24 39 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 35:32.8 + 16.5
25 47 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:34.1 + 17.8
26 53 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 35:34.1 + 17.8
27 29 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 35:34.2 + 17.9
28 14 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 35:34.7 + 18.4
29 51 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:35.5 + 19.2
30 45 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 35:39.9 + 23.6
31 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:41.5 + 25.2
32 25 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:46.1 + 29.8
33 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:46.7 + 30.4
34 27 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:48.3 + 32.0
35 59 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 35:48.6 + 32.3
36 63 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 35:48.7 + 32.4
37 17 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:48.9 + 32.6
38 38 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 35:55.7 + 39.4
39 46 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 36:01.0 + 44.7
40 43 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 36:07.4 + 51.1
41 37 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 36:13.7 + 57.4
42 12 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 36:22.3 + 01:06.0
43 44 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 36:24.1 + 01:07.8
44 65 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 36:27.4 + 01:11.1
45 30 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:34.5 + 01:18.2
46 42 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 36:38.5 + 01:22.2
47 67 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 36:40.8 + 01:24.5
48 35 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 36:47.7 + 01:31.4
49 48 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 36:48.2 + 01:31.9
50 74 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 36:50.0 + 01:33.7
51 26 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 36:50.0 + 01:33.7
52 24 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:03.8 + 01:47.5
53 60 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 37:04.0 + 01:47.7
54 49 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 37:05.9 + 01:49.6
55 70 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 37:18.5 + 02:02.2
56 58 Theo Schely 1999 France 37:22.6 + 02:06.3
57 52 Adam Martin 1994 USA 37:27.7 + 02:11.4
58 34 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 37:32.2 + 02:15.9
59 72 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 37:32.8 + 02:16.5
60 64 David Norris 1990 USA 37:36.3 + 02:20.0
61 54 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:04.9 + 02:48.6
62 73 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 38:05.5 + 02:49.2
63 62 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 38:05.7 + 02:49.4
64 50 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 38:28.0 + 03:11.7
65 57 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 38:44.7 + 03:28.4
66 71 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 38:57.3 + 03:41.0
67 80 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 38:58.2 + 03:41.9
68 76 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 38:59.7 + 03:43.4
69 77 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 39:04.2 + 03:47.9
70 61 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 39:09.4 + 03:53.1
71 68 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 39:13.9 + 03:57.6
72 78 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 40:35.3 + 05:19.0
73 81 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 41:35.8 + 06:19.5
74 84 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 42:23.7 + 07:07.4
75 82 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 42:25.8 + 07:09.5
DNS 55 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
DNS 56 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
DNS 79 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
DNF 19 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 66 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNF 69 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 75 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
DNF 83 Samuel Uduigowme Ikpefan 1991 Nigeria
DNF 85 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNF 9 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021