Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:07:56.8 1:07:56.8
1 2-2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:07:56.8 1:07:56.8
1 2-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:07:56.8 1:07:56.8
1 2-4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:07:56.8 1:07:56.8
2 5-1 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:08:37.7 + 40.9
2 5-2 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:08:37.7 + 40.9
2 5-3 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:08:37.7 + 40.9
2 5-4 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:08:37.7 + 40.9
3 11-1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:09:04.0 + 01:07.2
3 11-2 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:09:04.0 + 01:07.2
3 11-3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:09:04.0 + 01:07.2
3 11-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:09:04.0 + 01:07.2
4 4-1 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:09:36.2 + 01:39.4
4 4-2 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 1:09:36.2 + 01:39.4
4 4-3 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:09:36.2 + 01:39.4
4 4-4 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 1:09:36.2 + 01:39.4
5 3-1 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:10:44.7 + 02:47.9
5 3-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:10:44.7 + 02:47.9
5 3-3 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:10:44.7 + 02:47.9
5 3-4 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:10:44.7 + 02:47.9
6 6-1 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:10:49.8 + 02:53.0
6 6-2 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 1:10:49.8 + 02:53.0
6 6-3 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:10:49.8 + 02:53.0
6 6-4 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 1:10:49.8 + 02:53.0
7 7-1 David Norris 1990 USA 1:12:01.1 + 04:04.3
7 7-2 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 1:12:01.1 + 04:04.3
7 7-3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:12:01.1 + 04:04.3
7 7-4 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 1:12:01.1 + 04:04.3
8 10-1 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:13:27.3 + 05:30.5
8 10-2 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:13:27.3 + 05:30.5
8 10-3 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 1:13:27.3 + 05:30.5
8 10-4 Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 1:13:27.3 + 05:30.5
9 9-1 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada Lapped + Lapped
9 9-2 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada Lapped + Lapped
9 9-3 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada Lapped + Lapped
9 9-4 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada Lapped + Lapped
10 8-1 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
10 8-2 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
10 8-3 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
10 8-4 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
DSQ 1-1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DSQ 1-2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DSQ 1-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
DSQ 1-4 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021