Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:10:18.4 1:10:18.4
2 18 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:10:18.8 + 00.4
3 21 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:10:25.0 + 06.6
4 17 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:10:27.9 + 09.5
5 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:10:39.3 + 20.9
6 13 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:10:47.1 + 28.7
7 8 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:10:51.2 + 32.8
8 19 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:10:51.4 + 33.0
9 22 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:10:54.2 + 35.8
10 33 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 1:11:00.2 + 41.8
11 5 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:11:23.6 + 01:05.2
12 11 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:11:24.5 + 01:06.1
13 6 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:11:27.2 + 01:08.8
14 4 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:32.3 + 01:13.9
15 9 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:11:48.2 + 01:29.8
16 20 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:11:48.3 + 01:29.9
17 2 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:11:49.0 + 01:30.6
18 12 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 1:11:49.5 + 01:31.1
19 37 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:11:49.9 + 01:31.5
20 15 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:11:50.0 + 01:31.6
21 44 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:11:53.5 + 01:35.1
22 3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:12:09.2 + 01:50.8
23 30 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:12:25.9 + 02:07.5
24 10 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:12:44.4 + 02:26.0
25 14 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:12:50.8 + 02:32.4
26 26 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:12:51.0 + 02:32.6
27 25 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:12:52.4 + 02:34.0
28 23 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:12:52.7 + 02:34.3
29 48 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:12:59.2 + 02:40.8
30 39 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:13:14.5 + 02:56.1
31 24 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:13:14.6 + 02:56.2
32 51 David Norris 1990 USA 1:13:15.2 + 02:56.8
33 27 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:13:22.5 + 03:04.1
34 28 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 1:13:23.6 + 03:05.2
35 7 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:13:30.0 + 03:11.6
36 46 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:14:04.9 + 03:46.5
37 43 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 1:14:08.5 + 03:50.1
38 29 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:14:09.2 + 03:50.8
39 41 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:14:10.6 + 03:52.2
40 52 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:15:04.0 + 04:45.6
41 35 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:15:20.2 + 05:01.8
42 34 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 1:15:43.3 + 05:24.9
43 32 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:15:43.4 + 05:25.0
44 31 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:15:45.7 + 05:27.3
45 38 Adam Martin 1994 USA 1:15:46.3 + 05:27.9
46 50 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 1:15:46.3 + 05:27.9
47 49 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 1:15:52.6 + 05:34.2
48 57 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 1:15:52.9 + 05:34.5
49 54 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 1:16:48.5 + 06:30.1
50 58 Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 1:16:54.2 + 06:35.8
51 45 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:17:19.6 + 07:01.2
52 55 Alexander Ståhlberg 2002 Finland 1:17:51.8 + 07:33.4
53 56 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland Lapped + Lapped
54 53 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland Lapped + Lapped
55 42 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus Lapped + Lapped
56 47 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden Lapped + Lapped
57 36 Ian Torchia 1996 USA Lapped + Lapped
DNF 40 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021