Login

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
2 26 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
3 12 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
4 13 Richard Jouve 1994 France
5 3 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
6 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
7 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
8 16 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
9 6 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
10 15 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
11 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
12 5 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
13 1 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
14 8 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
15 19 Even Northug 1995 Norway
16 22 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
17 9 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
18 14 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
19 21 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
20 30 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
21 2 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
22 18 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
23 24 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
24 28 Renaud Jay 1991 France
25 29 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
26 11 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
27 20 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
28 23 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
29 25 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
30 27 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
31 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
32 - Tom Mancini 1998 France
33 - Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
34 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
35 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
35 - James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
37 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
38 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
39 - Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
40 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
41 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
42 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
43 - Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden
44 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
45 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
46 - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
47 - Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
48 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
49 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
50 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
51 - Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999 Canada
52 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
53 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
54 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
55 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
56 - Maxim Cervinka 2000 Germany
57 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
58 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
59 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
60 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
61 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
62 - Gustav Kvarnbrink 2000 Sweden
63 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
64 - Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
65 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
66 - Jonas Schroeter 2000 Germany
67 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
68 - Peter Holmes 1996 USA
69 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
70 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
71 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
72 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
73 - William Karlsson 2000 Sweden
74 - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
75 - Lars Young Vik 2001 Australia
76 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
77 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
78 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021