Login

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 5 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
3 10 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 11 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
5 6 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
6 19 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
7 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
8 14 Richard Jouve 1994 France
9 3 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
10 7 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
11 13 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
12 26 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
13 16 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
14 22 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
15 27 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
16 28 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
17 8 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
18 12 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
19 18 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
20 23 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
21 2 Ondrej Cerny 1999 Czech Republic
22 15 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
23 20 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
24 21 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
25 24 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
26 9 Renaud Jay 1991 France
27 17 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
28 25 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
29 29 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
30 30 Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
31 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
32 - Anian Sossau 2000 Germany
33 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
34 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
35 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
36 - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
37 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
38 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
39 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
40 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
41 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
42 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
43 - Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
44 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
45 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
46 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
47 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
48 - Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
49 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
50 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
51 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
52 - Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
53 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
54 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
55 - Maxim Cervinka 2000 Germany
56 - Jonas Schroeter 2000 Germany
57 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
58 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
59 - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
60 - Strahinja Eric 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina
61 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
62 - Piotr Sobiczewski 2002 Poland
63 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
64 - Sebastian Bryja 2002 Poland
65 - Denis Tilesch 2002 Slovakia
66 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
67 - Robert Bugara 2002 Poland
68 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
69 - Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021