Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
2 4 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
3 3 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
4 6 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
5 11 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
6 17 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
7 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
8 22 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
9 12 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
10 14 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia
11 20 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
12 27 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
13 5 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
14 7 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
15 8 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
16 1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA
17 10 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
18 21 Julia Kern 1997 USA
19 24 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden
20 30 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
21 15 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
22 16 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
23 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
24 25 Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
25 26 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia
26 13 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
27 19 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
28 23 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
29 28 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
30 29 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
31 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
32 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
33 - Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic
34 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
35 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
36 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
37 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
38 - Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
39 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
40 - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
41 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
42 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
43 - Jasmin Kähärä 2000 Finland
44 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
45 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
46 - Tuuli Raunio 2002 Finland
47 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
48 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
49 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
50 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
51 - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
52 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA
53 - Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
54 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland
55 - Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus
56 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
57 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
58 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
59 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
60 - Amanda Saari 2000 Finland
61 - Novie McCabe 2001 USA
62 - Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia
63 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
64 - Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
65 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
66 - Sydney Palmer-Leger 2002 USA
67 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
68 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
69 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
70 - Karolina Kukuczka 2002 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 26.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022