Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 13 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
3 8 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
4 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
5 23 Richard Jouve 1994 France
6 4 Valerio Grond 2000 Switzerland
7 11 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
8 17 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
9 15 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
10 16 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
11 10 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
12 19 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
13 7 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
14 9 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
15 21 Renaud Jay 1991 France
16 25 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
17 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
18 5 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA
19 20 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
20 22 Jules Chappaz 1999 France
21 6 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
22 24 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
23 26 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
24 27 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
25 29 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
26 3 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
27 12 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
28 18 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
29 28 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
30 30 Cyril Fähndrich 1999 Switzerland
31 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
31 - Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic
33 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
34 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
35 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
36 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
37 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
38 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
39 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
40 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
41 - Davide Graz 2000 Italy
42 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
43 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
44 - Martin Himma 1999 Estonia
45 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
46 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
47 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
48 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
49 - Anian Sossau 2000 Germany
50 - Florian Guler 1999 Switzerland
51 - Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
52 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
53 - Jaume Pueyo 2001 Spain
54 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
55 - Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia
56 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
57 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
58 - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
59 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
60 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
61 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
62 - Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
63 - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
64 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
65 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
66 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
67 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
68 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
69 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
70 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
71 - Dawid Damian 2000 Poland
72 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
73 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
74 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
75 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
76 - Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece
77 - Daniel Peshkov 2002 Bulgaria
78 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
79 - Georgios Anastasiadis 2004 Greece
80 - Steve Hiestand 1984 Brazil

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021