Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:57.3 33:57.3
2 19 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:59.7 + 02.4
3 26 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 34:09.9 + 12.6
4 40 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:12.9 + 15.6
5 17 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 34:17.7 + 20.4
6 56 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 34:20.6 + 23.3
7 13 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 34:23.0 + 25.7
8 14 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 34:23.1 + 25.8
9 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:30.5 + 33.2
10 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 34:31.2 + 33.9
11 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:32.2 + 34.9
12 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 34:35.9 + 38.6
13 34 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 34:38.0 + 40.7
14 11 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 34:38.1 + 40.8
15 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 34:41.8 + 44.5
16 5 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:42.1 + 44.8
17 2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:44.5 + 47.2
18 4 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:47.7 + 50.4
19 47 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:53.1 + 55.8
20 45 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 34:53.7 + 56.4
21 43 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 34:54.0 + 56.7
22 50 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 34:56.1 + 58.8
23 53 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 34:57.0 + 59.7
24 41 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 34:57.9 + 01:00.6
25 21 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 34:58.5 + 01:01.2
26 25 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 35:00.5 + 01:03.2
27 18 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 35:03.2 + 01:05.9
28 22 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:04.2 + 01:06.9
29 23 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 35:05.2 + 01:07.9
30 27 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:07.1 + 01:09.8
31 20 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:09.7 + 01:12.4
32 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 35:09.8 + 01:12.5
33 58 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:12.4 + 01:15.1
34 48 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:13.4 + 01:16.1
35 24 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:14.7 + 01:17.4
36 51 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 35:15.3 + 01:18.0
37 60 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 35:15.9 + 01:18.6
38 31 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 35:18.3 + 01:21.0
39 15 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:22.0 + 01:24.7
40 29 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:22.3 + 01:25.0
41 36 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 35:25.9 + 01:28.6
42 28 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:37.0 + 01:39.7
43 30 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 35:39.5 + 01:42.2
44 66 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 35:42.9 + 01:45.6
45 52 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 35:45.7 + 01:48.4
46 6 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 35:48.2 + 01:50.9
47 44 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 35:57.9 + 02:00.6
48 33 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:58.0 + 02:00.7
49 54 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 35:58.7 + 02:01.4
50 67 Renaud Jay 1991 France 36:00.6 + 02:03.3
51 12 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 36:05.4 + 02:08.1
52 49 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 36:06.6 + 02:09.3
53 39 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:07.1 + 02:09.8
54 38 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 36:08.1 + 02:10.8
55 37 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:13.6 + 02:16.3
56 32 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 36:25.6 + 02:28.3
57 35 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 36:28.7 + 02:31.4
58 42 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:41.0 + 02:43.7
59 46 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:44.5 + 02:47.2
60 61 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 36:45.9 + 02:48.6
61 62 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 36:49.5 + 02:52.2
62 57 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 36:51.2 + 02:53.9
63 63 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:53.7 + 02:56.4
64 59 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 36:55.5 + 02:58.2
65 69 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 36:56.1 + 02:58.8
66 65 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 36:58.6 + 03:01.3
67 55 Richard Jouve 1994 France 37:40.1 + 03:42.8
68 64 Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 37:50.5 + 03:53.2
69 71 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 37:52.1 + 03:54.8
70 68 Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland 38:23.7 + 04:26.4
71 72 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 39:38.3 + 05:41.0
DNQ - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNQ - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
DNQ - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
DNQ - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
DNQ - Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland
DNQ - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
DNQ - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
DNQ - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNQ - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNS - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 70 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021