Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 27.Nov 2020, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
50
2
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
46
3
10
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
43
4
5
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
40
5
4
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
37
6
11
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
34
7
8
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
32
8
22
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
30
9
12
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
28
10
16
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
26
11
3
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
24
12
7
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
22
13
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
20
14
15
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
18
15
21
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
16
16
19
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
15
17
23
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
14
18
24
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
13
19
27
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
12
20
30
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
11
21
14
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
10
22
18
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
9
23
20
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
8
24
25
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
7
25
26
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
6
26
9
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
5
27
13
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
4
28
17
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
3
29
28
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
2
30
29
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
1
31
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
32
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
33
-
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
34
-
Poromaa
William
2000
Sweden
35
-
Schoonmaker
James Clinton
2000
USA
36
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
37
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
38
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
39
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
40
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
41
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
42
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
43
-
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
44
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
45
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
46
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
47
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
48
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
49
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
50
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
51
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
52
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
53
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
54
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
55
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
56
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
57
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
58
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
59
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
60
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
61
-
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
62
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
63
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
64
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
65
-
Paarson
Kaspar
2002
Estonia
66
-
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
67
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
68
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
69
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
70
-
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
71
-
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
72
-
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
73
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
74
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
75
-
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
76
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
77
-
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
78
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
79
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
80
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
81
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
82
-
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
83
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
84
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
85
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
86
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland