Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 16.Feb 2020, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
110
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
1:24:46.1
2
80
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 21.0
3
87
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 43.6
4
104
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 45.5
5
112
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:04.6
6
86
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:15.0
7
103
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 01:17.8
8
82
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 01:20.0
9
91
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:21.1
10
115
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:55.6
11
84
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:11.5
12
58
Mikkelsplass
Kristen
1999
Norway
+ 02:12.1
13
111
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:13.8
14
101
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 02:18.3
15
100
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:19.5
16
85
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:28.6
17
109
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:31.7
18
97
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 02:41.0
19
83
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 02:42.5
20
96
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:12.9
21
88
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 03:16.1
22
107
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 03:19.1
23
95
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 03:43.5
24
114
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:02.1
25
116
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 04:04.2
26
48
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 04:10.0
27
26
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 04:16.9
28
49
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 04:20.8
29
89
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 04:23.7
30
102
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 04:42.4
31
77
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:43.1
32
108
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 04:48.3
33
124
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 04:48.8
34
105
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 05:03.1
35
46
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 05:12.2
36
8
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
+ 05:18.2
37
44
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 05:24.0
38
113
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 05:29.7
39
18
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 05:49.0
40
47
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 05:52.0
41
53
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 06:04.7
42
60
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 06:08.1
43
75
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 06:10.0
44
20
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 06:12.5
45
6
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 06:18.7
46
14
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 06:31.2
47
93
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 06:37.1
48
7
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 06:41.6
49
31
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 06:52.4
50
45
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 06:52.8
51
81
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 06:54.2
52
59
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 07:10.1
53
76
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 07:12.4
54
55
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 07:14.5
55
65
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 07:17.7
56
52
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 07:18.0
57
36
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 07:25.7
58
69
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 07:30.5
59
106
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 07:38.6
60
19
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 07:40.0
61
28
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 07:42.9
62
79
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 07:44.5
63
11
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 07:51.1
64
62
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 07:55.5
65
73
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
+ 07:59.8
66
94
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 08:18.5
67
38
Mortensbakke
Eirik Andreas
1999
Norway
+ 08:23.1
68
126
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 08:31.1
69
10
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 08:43.1
70
40
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 08:51.9
71
78
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 08:57.3
72
72
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
+ 08:59.6
73
54
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 09:10.3
74
41
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 09:17.9
75
39
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 09:42.3
76
32
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 10:07.9
77
34
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 10:33.0
78
23
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 10:46.0
79
150
Offigstad
Oddvin Halvor
1984
Norway
+ 11:06.4
80
140
Fossgard
Lars-Martin
1999
Norway
+ 11:09.9
81
50
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 11:12.0
82
90
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 11:15.7
83
123
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 11:22.6
84
120
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
+ 12:21.7
85
135
Sevang
Nicolay
1999
Norway
+ 12:31.8
86
131
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 12:41.5
87
25
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 13:03.1
88
130
Flugstad
Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
Norway
+ 13:11.0
89
43
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 13:14.5
90
138
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
+ 14:15.0
91
142
Krüger
Espen Hegstad
1999
Norway
+ 14:15.6
92
136
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
+ 14:20.2
93
118
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 15:11.5
94
137
Grøthe
Asle
1999
Norway
+ 16:00.3
95
139
Saastad
Krister
1996
Norway
+ 16:01.6
96
128
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
+ 16:51.3
97
149
Grymyr
Jens Christian
1999
Norway
+ 17:01.3
98
143
Njaa
Ingmar Leigland
1999
Norway
+ 17:24.4
99
146
Hagen
Vegard Ek
1999
Norway
+ 17:32.8
100
147
Haugan
Sander Øwre
1999
Norway
+ 18:05.7
101
151
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 20:26.6
102
125
Xiakete
Nuerbolati
1998
China
+ 21:48.8
103
122
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 23:15.7
DNS
117
Bjørndalen
Bård Eskil
1999
Norway
DNS
119
Ma
Hailin
1999
China
DNS
121
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
DNS
127
Lervik
Anders
1999
Norway
DNS
129
Newman
Oliver
1999
Great Britain
DNS
13
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
132
Presthus
Håkon
1999
Norway
DNS
141
Ayiken
Miyelieyi
2002
China
DNS
145
Tuerxun
Hanati
1997
China
DNS
15
Vartdal
Ludvig
1999
Norway
DNS
16
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
DNS
24
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
29
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
DNS
30
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
DNS
35
Lier
Ola
1999
Norway
DNS
37
Haugan
Øyvind
1998
Norway
DNS
5
Schjølberg
Anders
1992
Norway
DNS
51
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
DNS
56
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
DNS
63
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
64
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
DNS
66
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
DNS
67
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
70
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
DNS
9
Hammer
Johan Tøndel
1999
Norway
DNS
92
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
99
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
DNF
12
Melbø
Jan-Henrik
1999
Norway
DNF
133
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
DNF
134
Mikkelsplass
Kristian
1999
Norway
DNF
144
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
DNF
148
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
DNF
17
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
DNF
21
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
DNF
22
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
DNF
27
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
DNF
33
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
DNF
42
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
DNF
57
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
DNF
61
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
DNF
68
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
DNF
71
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
DNF
74
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
DNF
98
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway