Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 15.Feb 2020, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
147
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
35:41.3
2
113
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 09.8
3
141
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 17.6
4
135
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 20.0
5
137
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 26.2
6
128
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 31.1
7
114
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 45.3
8
127
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 46.0
9
107
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 01:01.5
10
129
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:16.6
11
115
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:18.0
12
122
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:26.6
13
144
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:29.0
14
132
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:30.8
15
118
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 01:31.5
16
138
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:38.1
17
142
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 01:42.8
18
123
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:42.9
19
140
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:44.1
20
130
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 01:46.4
21
124
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
+ 01:47.8
22
136
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:52.6
23
121
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 01:54.9
24
86
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:02.2
25
105
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 02:02.4
26
146
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
+ 02:04.1
27
97
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:04.6
28
92
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 02:12.0
29
98
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:14.1
30
119
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:14.4
31
60
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 02:14.8
32
133
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 02:17.7
33
95
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:20.2
34
94
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 02:30.7
35
79
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 02:32.8
36
90
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 02:33.3
37
120
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 02:34.5
38
58
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 02:36.5
39
139
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:37.3
40
145
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 02:42.3
41
85
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:43.1
42
110
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:44.1
43
148
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:49.2
43
6
Buraas
Lars Halvdan
1995
Norway
+ 02:48.8
45
143
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:51.1
46
48
Haugan
Øyvind
1998
Norway
+ 02:53.8
47
69
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 03:04.4
48
100
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:05.6
49
103
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 03:10.3
50
81
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 03:10.6
51
77
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 03:12.0
52
78
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 03:13.6
53
117
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 03:15.2
54
125
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:15.5
55
91
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
+ 03:15.6
56
93
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 03:16.5
57
106
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
+ 03:25.2
58
64
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 03:28.2
59
112
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 03:29.6
60
62
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 03:31.1
61
99
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 03:34.0
62
80
Mortensbakke
Eirik Andreas
1999
Norway
+ 03:37.5
63
88
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 03:40.0
64
76
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
+ 03:44.8
65
35
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 03:45.7
66
102
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 03:46.0
67
108
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 03:46.6
68
83
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:47.8
69
87
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 03:49.5
70
104
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 03:53.2
71
73
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:55.4
72
32
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 03:55.8
73
29
Thomassen
Amund Hoff
1989
Norway
+ 04:03.3
74
51
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 04:09.2
75
57
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 04:10.5
76
50
Melbø
Jan-Henrik
1999
Norway
+ 04:12.3
77
101
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 04:17.6
78
109
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 04:23.4
79
54
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 04:24.9
80
9
Måbø
Ulrik
1997
Norway
+ 04:25.9
81
67
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 04:28.0
82
45
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
+ 04:30.5
83
63
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
+ 04:30.8
84
65
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 04:32.2
85
82
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 04:32.5
86
75
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 04:40.0
87
49
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 04:40.3
88
41
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
+ 04:42.6
89
116
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 04:45.4
90
46
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 04:46.4
91
68
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 04:50.7
92
131
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 04:51.9
93
22
Tuerxun
Hanati
1997
China
+ 04:52.1
94
39
Krüger
Espen Hegstad
1999
Norway
+ 04:56.0
95
70
Grymyr
Jens Christian
1999
Norway
+ 04:57.6
96
25
Flugstad
Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
Norway
+ 05:03.7
97
71
Nilsen
Vebjørn Weldingh
1999
Norway
+ 05:05.3
98
11
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 05:08.4
99
21
Ayiken
Miyelieyi
2002
China
+ 05:10.8
100
10
Burud
Hans Bernhard
1999
Norway
+ 05:11.4
101
38
Fossgard
Lars-Martin
1999
Norway
+ 05:22.6
102
36
Haugan
Sander Øwre
1999
Norway
+ 05:22.8
103
56
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
+ 05:27.3
104
14
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 05:27.9
105
52
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 05:27.9
106
31
Grøthe
Asle
1999
Norway
+ 05:28.7
107
44
Vartdal
Ludvig
1999
Norway
+ 05:46.0
108
66
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 05:49.4
109
47
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 05:58.3
110
40
Troøyen
Jørn
1998
Norway
+ 06:00.6
111
24
Saastad
Krister
1996
Norway
+ 06:06.6
112
15
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
+ 06:32.6
113
74
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
+ 06:53.7
114
5
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
+ 06:54.5
115
34
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
+ 07:04.9
116
20
Njaa
Ingmar Leigland
1999
Norway
+ 07:13.6
117
12
Ma
Hailin
1999
China
+ 07:13.8
118
28
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
+ 07:15.6
119
27
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 07:44.8
120
13
Presthus
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 08:31.3
121
18
Bjørndalen
Bård Eskil
1999
Norway
+ 08:32.1
122
16
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 09:39.6
123
26
Newman
Oliver
1999
Great Britain
+ 11:59.9
DNS
111
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
DNS
17
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNS
19
Mikkelsplass
Kristian
1999
Norway
DNS
23
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
DNS
30
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
DNS
37
Langstein
Bjørn Erik
1998
Norway
DNS
42
Hammer
Johan Tøndel
1999
Norway
DNS
43
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
DNS
53
Lier
Ola
1999
Norway
DNS
55
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
DNS
61
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
72
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
84
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
DNS
89
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
DNF
126
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
DNF
134
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNF
33
Lervik
Anders
1999
Norway
DNF
59
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
DNF
8
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
DNF
96
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway