Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 31 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 23:35.9 23:35.9
2 57 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:38.0 + 02.1
3 59 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:50.5 + 14.6
4 21 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:16.5 + 40.6
5 29 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:17.0 + 41.1
6 53 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 24:21.4 + 45.5
7 25 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:22.4 + 46.5
8 33 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 24:35.0 + 59.1
9 51 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 24:37.1 + 01:01.2
10 26 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:37.4 + 01:01.5
11 15 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:43.6 + 01:07.7
12 35 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 24:46.4 + 01:10.5
13 55 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 24:53.9 + 01:18.0
14 22 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:54.9 + 01:19.0
15 39 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:55.9 + 01:20.0
16 45 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:00.3 + 01:24.4
17 28 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:04.8 + 01:28.9
18 27 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:06.6 + 01:30.7
19 43 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:07.1 + 01:31.2
20 50 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 25:07.5 + 01:31.6
21 3 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 25:17.8 + 01:41.9
21 44 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 25:17.8 + 01:41.9
23 34 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 25:20.3 + 01:44.4
24 11 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:24.5 + 01:48.6
25 49 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 25:25.0 + 01:49.1
26 47 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:26.9 + 01:51.0
27 19 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 25:27.0 + 01:51.1
28 40 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 25:28.7 + 01:52.8
29 17 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:30.2 + 01:54.3
30 41 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:35.4 + 01:59.5
31 30 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 25:41.2 + 02:05.3
32 18 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 25:41.6 + 02:05.7
33 42 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 25:42.4 + 02:06.5
34 12 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 25:43.7 + 02:07.8
35 4 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 25:46.2 + 02:10.3
36 14 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 25:47.1 + 02:11.2
37 16 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 25:47.7 + 02:11.8
38 67 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 25:48.5 + 02:12.6
39 38 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 25:52.1 + 02:16.2
40 32 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 25:54.0 + 02:18.1
41 60 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 25:54.3 + 02:18.4
42 6 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 25:55.4 + 02:19.5
43 23 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:55.7 + 02:19.8
44 13 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 25:58.6 + 02:22.7
45 20 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:01.0 + 02:25.1
46 62 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 26:01.4 + 02:25.5
47 5 Flora Dolci 1999 France 26:04.6 + 02:28.7
48 7 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 26:09.0 + 02:33.1
49 48 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 26:11.6 + 02:35.7
50 8 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:13.9 + 02:38.0
51 54 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:15.8 + 02:39.9
52 2 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 26:17.9 + 02:42.0
53 56 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 26:25.7 + 02:49.8
54 9 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 26:26.3 + 02:50.4
55 10 Julia Kern 1997 USA 26:26.6 + 02:50.7
56 46 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 26:27.0 + 02:51.1
57 36 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 26:27.1 + 02:51.2
58 61 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 26:28.1 + 02:52.2
59 65 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 26:28.2 + 02:52.3
60 66 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 26:35.1 + 02:59.2
61 58 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 26:37.6 + 03:01.7
62 63 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 26:46.0 + 03:10.1
63 24 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:48.1 + 03:12.2
64 1 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 26:48.8 + 03:12.9
65 52 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 26:56.1 + 03:20.2
66 68 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 27:02.1 + 03:26.2
67 64 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 27:09.9 + 03:34.0
68 70 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 28:47.3 + 05:11.4
DNS 69 Weijia Kong 2001 China
DNS 71 Dinaer Talidawubieke 2000 China
DNF 37 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 29.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021