Login

Konnerud

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:06:03.4 1:06:03.4
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:06:05.4 + 02.0
3 3 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:06:12.8 + 09.4
4 2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:06:17.8 + 14.4
5 20 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:06:34.0 + 30.6
6 11 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:06:59.2 + 55.8
7 19 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:07:56.4 + 01:53.0
8 24 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:08:02.0 + 01:58.6
9 36 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:08:08.1 + 02:04.7
10 29 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:08:08.5 + 02:05.1
11 7 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:08:15.2 + 02:11.8
12 26 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:08:24.1 + 02:20.7
13 10 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:08:24.9 + 02:21.5
14 28 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 1:08:40.1 + 02:36.7
15 18 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 1:08:53.4 + 02:50.0
16 51 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:08:55.8 + 02:52.4
17 12 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:08:56.2 + 02:52.8
18 49 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 1:08:57.1 + 02:53.7
19 22 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:08:57.6 + 02:54.2
20 15 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:09:00.1 + 02:56.7
21 17 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:09:00.3 + 02:56.9
22 31 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 1:09:06.9 + 03:03.5
23 58 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway 1:09:12.2 + 03:08.8
24 27 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:10:15.8 + 04:12.4
25 41 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:10:17.0 + 04:13.6
26 44 Sondre Ramse 1998 Norway 1:10:30.0 + 04:26.6
27 67 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 1:10:32.6 + 04:29.2
28 42 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:10:43.2 + 04:39.8
29 73 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 1:10:44.7 + 04:41.3
30 94 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 1:10:47.3 + 04:43.9
31 97 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway 1:10:56.4 + 04:53.0
32 37 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 1:10:57.3 + 04:53.9
33 68 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway 1:10:57.7 + 04:54.3
34 13 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 1:10:59.1 + 04:55.7
35 96 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 1:11:00.1 + 04:56.7
36 35 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 1:11:00.3 + 04:56.9
37 54 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 1:11:05.6 + 05:02.2
38 84 Erik Husby 1997 Norway 1:11:10.0 + 05:06.6
39 33 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:11:12.9 + 05:09.5
39 76 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 1:11:12.9 + 05:09.5
41 30 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 1:11:14.8 + 05:11.4
42 74 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 1:11:15.4 + 05:12.0
43 70 Lars Sørensen 1998 Norway 1:11:19.5 + 05:16.1
44 52 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 1:11:35.6 + 05:32.2
45 38 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 1:11:40.2 + 05:36.8
46 23 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:12:11.7 + 06:08.3
47 43 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway 1:12:20.1 + 06:16.7
48 47 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway 1:12:20.1 + 06:16.7
49 72 Anders Haga 1998 Norway 1:12:21.9 + 06:18.5
50 66 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway 1:12:23.9 + 06:20.5
51 46 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 1:12:27.5 + 06:24.1
52 80 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 1:12:40.4 + 06:37.0
53 48 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 1:12:49.9 + 06:46.5
54 34 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 1:12:51.5 + 06:48.1
55 61 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 1:12:52.7 + 06:49.3
56 86 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway 1:12:57.4 + 06:54.0
57 50 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 1:13:00.7 + 06:57.3
58 93 Aksel Bru-Hemmingby 1998 Norway 1:13:08.1 + 07:04.7
59 108 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 1:13:28.8 + 07:25.4
60 122 Henrik Sørlie Haug 1997 Norway 1:13:30.0 + 07:26.6
61 91 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 1:13:30.8 + 07:27.4
62 89 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway 1:13:33.9 + 07:30.5
63 79 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 1:13:36.4 + 07:33.0
64 59 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 1:13:40.1 + 07:36.7
65 64 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 1:13:40.1 + 07:36.7
66 56 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 1:13:47.8 + 07:44.4
67 69 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 1:13:57.1 + 07:53.7
68 71 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway 1:13:57.3 + 07:53.9
69 83 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 1:14:02.1 + 07:58.7
70 126 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 1:14:03.4 + 07:60.0
71 121 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Norway 1:14:12.0 + 08:08.6
72 130 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway 1:14:13.2 + 08:09.8
73 82 Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway 1:14:24.6 + 08:21.2
74 55 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 1:14:27.6 + 08:24.2
75 62 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 1:14:34.2 + 08:30.8
76 128 Kristoffer Liset 1998 Norway 1:14:34.5 + 08:31.1
77 102 Ola Lier 1999 Norway 1:14:40.7 + 08:37.3
78 88 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway 1:14:50.8 + 08:47.4
79 131 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Norway 1:14:56.9 + 08:53.5
80 119 Henrik Vik Tolo 1999 Norway 1:15:03.6 + 09:00.2
81 105 Johan Tøndel Hammer 1999 Norway 1:15:06.6 + 09:03.2
82 104 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway 1:15:27.6 + 09:24.2
83 115 Marius Viken Vesterås 1999 Norway 1:15:27.9 + 09:24.5
84 116 Ole Jacob Forsmo 1998 Norway 1:15:39.1 + 09:35.7
85 98 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway 1:15:44.7 + 09:41.3
86 77 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Norway 1:16:04.7 + 10:01.3
87 92 Jesper Abelsen Andreasen 1998 Norway 1:16:07.5 + 10:04.1
88 138 Jostein Tandberg 1998 Norway 1:16:10.3 + 10:06.9
89 90 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway 1:16:12.8 + 10:09.4
90 114 Vebjørn Weldingh Nilsen 1999 Norway 1:16:14.4 + 10:11.0
91 103 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway 1:16:18.7 + 10:15.3
92 95 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 1:16:19.8 + 10:16.4
93 149 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway 1:16:24.5 + 10:21.1
94 107 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 1:16:28.1 + 10:24.7
95 112 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 1:16:43.2 + 10:39.8
96 124 Ludvig Vartdal 1999 Norway 1:16:45.5 + 10:42.1
97 123 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway 1:16:52.0 + 10:48.6
98 109 Petter Myhr 2000 Norway 1:17:04.0 + 11:00.6
99 87 Knut Skrindo 1997 Norway 1:17:04.1 + 11:00.7
100 106 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway 1:17:06.4 + 11:03.0
101 99 August Nordeng 1995 Norway 1:17:16.3 + 11:12.9
102 129 Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway 1:17:45.4 + 11:42.0
103 125 Ola Nygård Snellingen 1997 Norway 1:18:07.8 + 12:04.4
104 141 Ole Jørgen Folkestad 1997 Norway 1:18:48.8 + 12:45.4
105 111 Lars-Martin Fossgard 1999 Norway 1:18:54.0 + 12:50.6
106 120 Espen Hegstad Krüger 1999 Norway 1:19:02.7 + 12:59.3
107 137 Fredrik Fuglerud Flugstad 1999 Norway 1:19:28.8 + 13:25.4
108 101 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway 1:20:03.3 + 13:59.9
109 132 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 1:21:33.2 + 15:29.8
110 139 Andreas Faanes 1996 Norway 1:21:55.3 + 15:51.9
111 143 Bård Eskil Bjørndalen 1999 Norway 1:22:17.7 + 16:14.3
112 144 Anders Lervik 1999 Norway 1:24:03.3 + 17:59.9
113 142 Marius Moe Renaa 1999 Norway 1:24:55.9 + 18:52.5
DNS 110 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway
DNS 118 Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway
DNS 133 Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway
DNS 146 Harald Øygard 1997 Norway
DNS 148 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Norway
DNS 40 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNS 5 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
DNS 53 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway
DNS 6 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom
DNS 60 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway
DNF 100 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNF 113 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
DNF 117 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway
DNF 127 Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway
DNF 134 Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway
DNF 135 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway
DNF 136 Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway
DNF 14 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNF 140 Tor Magnus Skredegård 1998 Norway
DNF 145 Brynjar Kvernstad 1999 Norway
DNF 147 Even Seeberg 1998 Norway
DNF 150 Jørn Troøyen 1998 Norway
DNF 16 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNF 21 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
DNF 25 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway
DNF 32 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway
DNF 39 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNF 45 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
DNF 57 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway
DNF 63 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
DNF 65 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Norway
DNF 75 Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway
DNF 78 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Norway
DNF 8 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNF 81 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Norway
DNF 85 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNF 9 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Konnerud
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020