Login

Konnerud

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway
2 5 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
3 1 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
4 15 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
5 11 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
6 8 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
7 13 Even Northug 1995 Norway
8 9 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom
9 14 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
10 25 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
11 7 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
12 2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
13 10 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
14 12 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
15 17 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
16 28 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway
17 18 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway
18 20 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway
19 22 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
20 27 James Clugnet 1996 United Kingdom
21 3 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway
22 6 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway
23 19 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
24 24 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
25 30 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
26 4 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
27 21 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
28 23 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
29 26 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway
30 29 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway
31 31 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway
32 32 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway
32 33 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway
34 34 Håkon Asdøl 1998 Norway
35 35 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway
36 36 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway
37 37 Kristoffer Kvarstad 2000 Norway
38 38 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
39 39 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
40 40 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway
41 41 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
42 42 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway
43 43 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway
44 44 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway
45 45 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
46 46 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway
47 47 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway
48 48 Sondre Ramse 1998 Norway
49 49 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
50 50 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway
51 51 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway
52 52 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Norway
53 53 Truls Fjellheim Jorde 1998 Norway
54 54 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
55 55 Anders Brekke Nilsen 1995 Norway
56 56 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway
57 57 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Norway
58 58 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Norway
59 59 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
60 60 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway
61 61 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
62 62 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway
63 63 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
64 64 Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway
65 65 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
66 66 Emil Wiik 1997 Norway
67 67 Arngrim Sørumshaugen 2000 Norway
68 68 Jesper Abelsen Andreasen 1998 Norway
69 69 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
70 70 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
71 71 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway
71 72 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway
73 73 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Norway
74 74 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
75 75 Matz William Jenssen 2001 Norway
76 76 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
76 77 Peter Haddon 1999 Norway
78 78 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway
79 79 Edvin Grøtan Eriksen 1999 Norway
80 80 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway
81 81 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
82 82 Vegard Ek Hagen 1999 Norway
83 83 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
84 84 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway
85 85 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway
86 86 Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway
87 87 Øystein Engelstad 1996 Norway
88 88 Gaute Norland 1999 Norway
89 89 Tobias Bøgeberg 1999 Norway
90 90 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
91 91 Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway
92 92 Marius Moe Renaa 1999 Norway
93 93 Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway
94 94 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway
95 95 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Norway
96 96 Jostein Karlsen 2001 Norway
97 97 Andreas Talseth Bostad 1999 Norway
98 98 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
99 100 Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway
99 99 Ole Jacob Forsmo 1998 Norway
101 101 Anders Lervik 1999 Norway
102 102 Ola Lier 1999 Norway
103 103 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Norway
104 104 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Norway
105 105 Johan Tøndel Hammer 1999 Norway
106 106 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway
107 107 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway
108 108 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
109 109 Krister Saastad 1996 Norway
110 110 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
111 111 Even Seeberg 1998 Norway
112 112 Ola Nygård Snellingen 1997 Norway
113 113 Tore Andre Melberg 1999 Norway
114 114 Hermann Skram Botterud 1999 Norway
115 115 Vegard Røyrhus 1998 Norway
116 116 Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway
117 117 Brynjar Kvernstad 1999 Norway
118 118 Vegard Myklemyr 1998 Norway
119 119 Ole Jørgen Folkestad 1997 Norway
120 120 Tor Magnus Skredegård 1998 Norway
121 121 Sander Øwre Haugan 1999 Norway
122 122 Sebastian Kristoffer Endrestad 1998 Norway
123 123 Matias Oppedal 1990 Norway
124 124 Jon Vegard Grut 1999 Norway
125 125 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway
126 126 William Christensen 1994 Norway
127 127 Emil Folkvard Bråthen 1993 Norway
128 128 Thomas Heyn 1999 Norway
129 129 Espen Thorsberg 1980 Norway
130 130 Snorre Ødegaard 1997 Norway
DNS 1001 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
DNS 1002 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway
DNS 1003 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNS 1004 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNS 1005 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway
DNS 1006 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway
DNS 1007 Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke 1999 Norway
DNS 1008 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway
DNS 1009 Kristoffer Liset 1998 Norway
DNS 1010 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
DNS 1011 Skjalg Espeland 1998 Norway
DNS 1012 Johan Bjørtomt 1999 Norway
DNS 1013 Sondre Halvor Lange 1995 Norway
DNS 1014 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Norway
DNS 1015 Axel Andersson 1999 Norway
DNS 1016 Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke 1999 Norway
DNS 1017 Håkon Presthus 1999 Norway
DNS 1018 Ivar Tverå 1998 Norway
DNS 1019 Michael Nicholas 1992 United Kingdom

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Konnerud
Nation Norway
Date Friday 31.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020