Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
2 8 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
3 16 Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia
4 3 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
5 6 Alena Baranova 2001 Russia
6 2 Elizaveta Shalaboda 1999 Russia
7 11 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
8 4 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
9 12 Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia
10 13 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
11 14 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
12 18 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
13 5 Vitaliya Pankova 2001 Russia
14 10 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
15 19 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
16 24 Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
17 7 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
18 15 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
19 22 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
20 30 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
21 9 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
22 20 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
23 25 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
24 27 Olga Vasilieva 1999 Russia
25 28 Ekaterina Oschepkova 2000 Russia
26 17 Ekaterina Evtyagina 2001 Russia
27 21 Alesya Rushentseva 2000 Russia
28 23 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
29 26 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
30 29 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
31 - Svetlana Ziyangirova 1997 Russia
32 - Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
33 - Milena Gabusheva 2001 Russia
34 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
35 - Yuliya Urbo 2001 Russia
36 - Elizaveta Maslakova 2003 Russia
37 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
38 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
39 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
40 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
41 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
42 - Diana Soboleva 2002 Russia
43 - Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia
44 - Zinaida Lipina 1996 Russia
45 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
46 - Ekaterina Bulycheva 2000 Russia
47 - Polina Lobastova 2000 Russia
48 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
49 - Dariya Boytsova 2002 Russia
50 - Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
51 - Angelina Bobko 2001 Russia
52 - Elizaveta Bekisheva 2002 Russia
53 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
54 - Dariya Abonosimova 2002 Russia
55 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
56 - Irina Severina 1996 Russia
57 - Anastasiya Klepikova 1999 Russia
58 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
59 - Viktoriya Lukashova 1999 Russia
60 - Diana Antonova 2001 Russia
61 - Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia
62 - Sofiya Tyulkina 2001 Russia
63 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
64 - Darina Andrienko 2001 Russia
65 - Nataliya Esipova 1996 Russia
66 - Elena Chumakova 2001 Russia
67 - Elina Garafutdinova 2001 Russia
68 - Anastasiya Kulikova 2001 Russia
69 - Alexandra Kalashnikova 2000 Russia
70 - Nataliya Barakina 1999 Russia
71 - Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia
72 - Arina Kusurgasheva 2002 Russia
73 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
DNS - Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
DNS - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
DNS - Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 28.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021