Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 24:42.7 24:42.7
2 7 Evgeniya Krupitskaya 2002 Russia 25:19.7 + 37.0
3 19 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 25:21.1 + 38.4
4 48 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 25:32.2 + 49.5
5 26 Alexandra Kononova 2002 Russia 25:41.3 + 58.6
6 30 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 25:42.4 + 59.7
7 41 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 25:45.5 + 01:02.8
8 35 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia 25:54.6 + 01:11.9
9 2 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 25:56.8 + 01:14.1
10 34 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 25:58.1 + 01:15.4
11 17 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 25:58.5 + 01:15.8
12 31 Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia 25:58.9 + 01:16.2
13 39 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:03.6 + 01:20.9
14 40 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 26:04.0 + 01:21.3
15 42 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 26:06.2 + 01:23.5
16 38 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 26:07.1 + 01:24.4
17 20 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:08.2 + 01:25.5
18 33 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:10.7 + 01:28.0
19 29 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 26:13.7 + 01:31.0
20 15 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 26:14.5 + 01:31.8
21 104 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 26:16.7 + 01:34.0
22 22 Elizaveta Shalaboda 1999 Russia 26:18.5 + 01:35.8
23 25 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 26:18.9 + 01:36.2
24 27 Elina Garafutdinova 2001 Russia 26:24.6 + 01:41.9
25 1 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 26:29.3 + 01:46.6
26 18 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 26:29.4 + 01:46.7
27 46 Polina Buravleva 2000 Russia 26:31.0 + 01:48.3
28 44 Arina Kalicheva 2002 Russia 26:37.8 + 01:55.1
29 32 Alesya Rushentseva 2000 Russia 26:51.3 + 02:08.6
30 28 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 26:54.9 + 02:12.2
31 50 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 26:58.3 + 02:15.6
32 9 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:03.7 + 02:21.0
33 14 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 27:05.4 + 02:22.7
34 23 Ekaterina Bulycheva 2000 Russia 27:11.7 + 02:29.0
35 66 Anna Bolshakova 2000 Russia 27:14.4 + 02:31.7
36 36 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 27:22.2 + 02:39.5
37 56 Ekaterina Oschepkova 2000 Russia 27:25.8 + 02:43.1
38 5 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 27:29.1 + 02:46.4
39 67 Yuliya Urbo 2001 Russia 27:30.7 + 02:48.0
40 59 Evgeniya Bizhova 2003 Russia 27:31.0 + 02:48.3
41 37 Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia 27:31.6 + 02:48.9
42 52 Diana Antonova 2001 Russia 27:36.1 + 02:53.4
42 62 Kseniya Vaskina 2000 Russia 27:36.1 + 02:53.4
44 61 Angelina Shevtsova 2003 Russia 27:36.5 + 02:53.8
45 83 Marina Baryshnikova 2002 Russia 27:37.6 + 02:54.9
46 13 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 27:37.8 + 02:55.1
47 53 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 27:40.2 + 02:57.5
48 49 Ekaterina Meged 2001 Russia 27:45.3 + 03:02.6
49 57 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 28:12.4 + 03:29.7
50 72 Vitaliya Pankova 2001 Russia 28:13.5 + 03:30.8
51 70 Yana Khoroshavina 2000 Russia 28:26.5 + 03:43.8
52 68 Anastasiya Rumyantseva 2001 Russia 28:27.9 + 03:45.2
53 71 Dariya Boytsova 2002 Russia 28:28.7 + 03:46.0
54 84 Anna Averina 1995 Russia 28:36.3 + 03:53.6
55 69 Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia 28:55.5 + 04:12.8
56 81 Varvara Karpova 1999 Russia 28:57.9 + 04:15.2
57 105 Anastasiya Maltseva 1998 Russia 29:03.4 + 04:20.7
58 80 Diana Soboleva 2002 Russia 29:09.7 + 04:27.0
59 76 Eva Lukicheva 2003 Russia 29:12.9 + 04:30.2
60 73 Sofiya Tyulkina 2001 Russia 29:13.8 + 04:31.1
61 85 Anastasiya Shatnova 2001 Russia 29:17.5 + 04:34.8
62 82 Irina Solovieva 1999 Russia 29:18.4 + 04:35.7
63 75 Darina Andrienko 2001 Russia 29:31.6 + 04:48.9
64 100 Tatjana Kolunova 1987 Russia 29:51.1 + 05:08.4
65 78 Sofiya Kirilina 2001 Russia 30:01.2 + 05:18.5
66 45 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 30:11.9 + 05:29.2
67 87 Ekaterina Anisimova 1999 Russia 30:22.4 + 05:39.7
68 86 Zlata Yudakova 2000 Russia 30:43.3 + 06:00.6
69 90 Darya Dolidovich 2004 Belarus 30:50.0 + 06:07.3
70 92 Mariya Kuznetsova 2004 Russia 30:57.1 + 06:14.4
71 88 Kallista Kuskova 2004 Russia 31:30.1 + 06:47.4
72 102 Dariya Bobkova 2004 Russia 31:32.0 + 06:49.3
73 89 Anna Dotsuk 2002 Russia 31:33.4 + 06:50.7
74 95 Lyubov Egorova 2002 Russia 31:37.4 + 06:54.7
75 94 Anastasiya Bondareva 2002 Russia 32:17.5 + 07:34.8
76 106 Tatiyana Lysenkova 2000 Russia 33:20.8 + 08:38.1
77 93 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 33:22.5 + 08:39.8
78 97 Valeriya Axenova 2002 Russia 33:34.4 + 08:51.7
79 101 Angelina Koroleva 2003 Russia 34:49.7 + 10:07.0
80 99 Kseniya Zolotareva 1988 Russia 34:55.1 + 10:12.4
81 96 Angelina Agafonova 2000 Russia 37:42.5 + 12:59.8
DNS 10 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
DNS 103 Rada Tarasenko 1993 Russia
DNS 11 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
DNS 12 Nataliya Barakina 1999 Russia
DNS 21 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
DNS 24 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
DNS 3 Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia
DNS 4 Arina Bylinko 2001 Russia
DNS 43 Dariya Nepryaeva 2002 Russia
DNS 47 Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
DNS 51 Elizaveta Maslakova 2003 Russia
DNS 54 Alexandra Kalashnikova 2000 Russia
DNS 55 Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
DNS 58 Elizaveta Bekisheva 2002 Russia
DNS 6 Anastasiya Klepikova 1999 Russia
DNS 60 Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia
DNS 63 Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
DNS 64 Anastasiya Kulikova 2001 Russia
DNS 65 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
DNS 74 Arina Budilnikova 2003 Russia
DNS 77 Alisa Lopukhova 2002 Russia
DNS 79 Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1993 Russia
DNS 8 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
DNS 91 Elizaveta Karmishkina 2001 Russia
DNS 98 Ekaterina Logicheva 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021