Login

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 26:12.3 26:12.3
2 39 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:22.2 + 09.9
3 35 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:29.7 + 17.4
4 42 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 27:09.0 + 56.7
5 49 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:12.5 + 01:00.2
6 50 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 27:22.3 + 01:10.0
7 48 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:24.1 + 01:11.8
8 32 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 27:30.7 + 01:18.4
9 46 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:40.2 + 01:27.9
10 45 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 27:49.6 + 01:37.3
11 34 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sweden 28:08.1 + 01:55.8
12 36 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 28:12.2 + 01:59.9
13 31 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 28:27.5 + 02:15.2
14 41 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:27.8 + 02:15.5
15 33 Märta Rosenberg 2002 Sweden 28:30.1 + 02:17.8
16 21 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 28:30.2 + 02:17.9
17 40 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 28:36.8 + 02:24.5
18 13 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 28:36.9 + 02:24.6
19 44 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 28:40.1 + 02:27.8
20 43 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 28:47.7 + 02:35.4
21 26 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 28:48.9 + 02:36.6
22 38 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 28:53.7 + 02:41.4
23 25 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 29:09.0 + 02:56.7
24 27 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:25.6 + 03:13.3
25 24 Witta-Luisa Walcher 2002 Austria 29:29.6 + 03:17.3
26 20 Elin Andersson 2001 Sweden 29:33.1 + 03:20.8
27 28 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 29:36.4 + 03:24.1
28 22 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 29:37.8 + 03:25.5
29 9 Moa Hansson 2001 Sweden 29:49.7 + 03:37.4
30 29 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 29:52.0 + 03:39.7
31 8 Ella Halvarsson 1999 Sweden 29:54.5 + 03:42.2
32 30 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 30:00.4 + 03:48.1
33 18 Maja-Lina Sande 2000 Sweden 30:02.2 + 03:49.9
34 6 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 30:10.1 + 03:57.8
35 23 Hanna Abrahamsson 2000 Sweden 30:12.7 + 04:00.4
36 17 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 30:20.0 + 04:07.7
37 16 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 30:30.0 + 04:17.7
38 19 Magdalena Scherz 2001 Austria 30:30.7 + 04:18.4
39 11 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden 30:36.7 + 04:24.4
40 3 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 30:41.2 + 04:28.9
41 15 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 30:45.6 + 04:33.3
42 5 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 30:56.0 + 04:43.7
43 7 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 31:05.1 + 04:52.8
44 14 Julia Albertsson 2000 Sweden 31:58.8 + 05:46.5
45 12 Maria Novak 2000 Sweden 32:30.5 + 06:18.2
46 4 Karolina Hedenström 2000 Sweden 32:46.8 + 06:34.5
47 2 Maja Årebäck - Sweden 32:54.3 + 06:42.0
48 1 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Iceland 33:11.0 + 06:58.7
DNS 10 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden
DNS 37 Tilde Bångman 2001 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021