Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 55 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:52.4 26:52.4
2 49 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 27:51.3 + 58.9
3 54 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:05.3 + 01:12.9
4 53 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 28:30.1 + 01:37.7
5 52 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:36.0 + 01:43.6
6 41 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:38.9 + 01:46.5
7 40 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 28:53.9 + 02:01.5
8 43 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 28:56.1 + 02:03.7
9 20 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 29:08.7 + 02:16.3
10 51 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:15.3 + 02:22.9
11 47 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 29:22.7 + 02:30.3
12 39 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 29:31.9 + 02:39.5
13 29 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 29:36.3 + 02:43.9
14 35 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 29:37.0 + 02:44.6
15 28 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway 29:38.2 + 02:45.8
16 32 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 29:42.1 + 02:49.7
17 50 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:48.7 + 02:56.3
18 48 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 30:10.7 + 03:18.3
19 42 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 30:21.8 + 03:29.4
20 33 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 30:24.8 + 03:32.4
21 46 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 30:30.8 + 03:38.4
22 3 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway 30:32.6 + 03:40.2
23 31 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 30:33.9 + 03:41.5
24 17 Tuva Lislevand 2001 Norway 30:38.4 + 03:46.0
25 37 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 30:40.7 + 03:48.3
26 34 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 30:46.2 + 03:53.8
27 23 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 30:50.8 + 03:58.4
28 18 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 30:52.2 + 03:59.8
29 30 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 31:02.2 + 04:09.8
30 44 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway 31:02.9 + 04:10.5
31 9 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 31:08.5 + 04:16.1
32 36 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 31:09.2 + 04:16.8
33 21 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 31:16.2 + 04:23.8
34 27 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Norway 31:23.6 + 04:31.2
35 8 Nora Sanness 2000 Norway 31:25.2 + 04:32.8
36 24 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 31:26.3 + 04:33.9
37 14 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway 31:31.2 + 04:38.8
38 10 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 31:37.2 + 04:44.8
39 7 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway 31:37.4 + 04:45.0
40 25 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 31:42.3 + 04:49.9
41 16 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 31:50.4 + 04:58.0
42 5 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 31:52.3 + 04:59.9
43 13 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 31:57.1 + 05:04.7
43 22 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 31:57.1 + 05:04.7
45 15 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway 32:00.0 + 05:07.6
46 2 Karen Marie Håkonsen 1999 Norway 32:02.3 + 05:09.9
47 19 Ragnhild Mogstad 1999 Norway 32:16.7 + 05:24.3
48 12 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway 32:35.1 + 05:42.7
49 6 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway 32:55.8 + 06:03.4
50 4 Katrine Seim 1998 Norway 32:57.5 + 06:05.1
51 26 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 33:07.0 + 06:14.6
52 1 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Norway 34:14.3 + 07:21.9
DNS 38 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway
DNF 11 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway
DNF 45 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021