Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
2 1 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
3 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
4 4 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
5 8 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
6 11 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway
7 3 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
8 10 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
9 5 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
10 6 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway
11 9 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
12 20 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway
13 12 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
14 14 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
15 16 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway
16 18 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway
17 19 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
18 23 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway
19 24 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
20 26 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway
21 15 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway
22 17 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Norway
23 21 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
24 28 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway
25 29 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Norway
26 13 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
27 22 Margrethe Wettre Andreassen 2001 Norway
28 25 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway
29 27 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain
30 30 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden
31 31 Linn Ravndal 2000 Norway
32 32 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway
33 33 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway
34 34 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
35 35 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway
36 36 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway
37 37 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway
38 38 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway
39 39 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway
40 40 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Norway
41 41 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
42 42 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
43 43 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway
44 44 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway
45 45 Ida Ramstad 2001 Norway
46 46 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
47 47 Tale Bruheim Breding 2001 Norway
48 48 Karoline Grøtting 2001 Norway
49 49 Sigrid Flatås Aune 1998 Norway
50 50 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Norway
51 51 Thea Sørum 2000 Norway
52 52 Thea Snortheimsmoen 2001 Norway
53 53 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway
54 54 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Norway
55 55 Marie Sølverud Wangen 2001 Norway
56 56 Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes 2000 Norway
57 57 Annette Berntsen 2000 Norway
DNS 1001 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway
DNS 1002 Hanne Garberg 1999 Norway
DNS 1003 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Norway
DNS 1004 Mari Robøle Lien 2000 Norway
DNS 1005 Elin Uppstad 1999 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 20.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021