Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:24:56.3 1:24:56.3
2 11 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:27:30.5 + 02:34.2
3 5 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 1:27:31.1 + 02:34.8
4 1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:27:32.6 + 02:36.3
5 6 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:27:42.9 + 02:46.6
6 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 1:28:26.5 + 03:30.2
7 19 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:28:29.8 + 03:33.5
8 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:28:38.0 + 03:41.7
9 4 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 1:28:47.6 + 03:51.3
10 32 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 1:29:04.9 + 04:08.6
11 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:29:07.6 + 04:11.3
12 10 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 1:29:29.0 + 04:32.7
13 18 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:29:38.3 + 04:42.0
14 16 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 1:29:38.5 + 04:42.2
15 20 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:29:38.7 + 04:42.4
16 22 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:29:44.7 + 04:48.4
17 14 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 1:30:00.4 + 05:04.1
18 3 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:30:13.3 + 05:17.0
19 9 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:30:20.5 + 05:24.2
20 43 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 1:30:26.7 + 05:30.4
21 17 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 1:30:30.6 + 05:34.3
22 33 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 1:31:01.9 + 06:05.6
23 25 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:31:02.0 + 06:05.7
24 29 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 1:31:21.5 + 06:25.2
25 7 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 1:31:45.5 + 06:49.2
26 15 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 1:31:51.9 + 06:55.6
27 36 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:32:53.9 + 07:57.6
28 40 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 1:32:57.0 + 08:00.7
29 30 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 1:33:13.5 + 08:17.2
30 27 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:33:20.2 + 08:23.9
31 12 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:33:22.1 + 08:25.8
32 26 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:33:26.3 + 08:30.0
33 31 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:33:53.2 + 08:56.9
34 45 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 1:34:57.3 + 10:01.0
35 37 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 1:35:34.5 + 10:38.2
36 34 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 1:36:00.8 + 11:04.5
37 28 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:36:27.0 + 11:30.7
38 13 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 1:36:49.6 + 11:53.3
39 35 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:37:47.5 + 12:51.2
40 42 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:38:55.3 + 13:59.0
41 41 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 1:39:07.2 + 14:10.9
42 38 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 1:42:59.1 + 18:02.8
43 47 Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea 1:44:57.8 + 20:01.5
44 46 Nina Riedener 2000 Liechtenstein 1:45:47.1 + 20:50.8
45 49 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 1:47:50.7 + 22:54.4
46 48 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 1:48:45.3 + 23:49.0
47 44 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
48 50 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil Lapped + Lapped
DNF 21 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
DNF 39 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021