Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 38:35.5 38:35.5
2 8 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 39:05.5 + 30.0
3 2 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 39:05.7 + 30.2
4 9 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 39:46.9 + 01:11.4
5 21 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 39:47.6 + 01:12.1
6 10 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 39:51.1 + 01:15.6
7 15 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 39:58.2 + 01:22.7
8 7 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 39:58.8 + 01:23.3
9 14 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 40:01.0 + 01:25.5
10 13 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 40:05.5 + 01:30.0
11 3 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 40:28.0 + 01:52.5
12 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 40:28.7 + 01:53.2
13 11 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 40:28.9 + 01:53.4
14 12 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 40:31.1 + 01:55.6
15 1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 40:35.0 + 01:59.5
16 6 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 40:39.8 + 02:04.3
17 26 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 41:03.2 + 02:27.7
18 17 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 41:07.1 + 02:31.6
19 32 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 41:31.7 + 02:56.2
20 22 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 41:34.8 + 02:59.3
21 19 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 41:44.0 + 03:08.5
22 33 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 41:47.5 + 03:12.0
23 38 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 41:51.4 + 03:15.9
24 46 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 41:51.6 + 03:16.1
25 44 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 41:54.2 + 03:18.7
26 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 41:57.0 + 03:21.5
27 29 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 42:18.1 + 03:42.6
28 25 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 42:18.5 + 03:43.0
29 5 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 42:32.1 + 03:56.6
30 18 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 42:36.6 + 04:01.1
31 27 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 42:58.4 + 04:22.9
32 30 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 43:20.4 + 04:44.9
33 34 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 43:27.9 + 04:52.4
34 31 Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany 43:28.1 + 04:52.6
35 35 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 43:31.4 + 04:55.9
36 36 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 43:32.7 + 04:57.2
37 16 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 43:38.8 + 05:03.3
38 20 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 43:54.2 + 05:18.7
39 39 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 43:55.0 + 05:19.5
40 28 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 44:01.0 + 05:25.5
41 48 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 44:55.7 + 06:20.2
42 37 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 45:05.4 + 06:29.9
43 41 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 45:17.4 + 06:41.9
44 43 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 45:34.7 + 06:59.2
45 40 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 45:35.4 + 06:59.9
46 42 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 45:35.8 + 07:00.3
47 51 Karolina Kaleta 2002 Poland 45:36.4 + 07:00.9
48 54 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 45:39.8 + 07:04.3
49 58 Tuva Bygrave 2001 Australia 45:49.8 + 07:14.3
50 47 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 46:17.9 + 07:42.4
51 49 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 46:22.5 + 07:47.0
52 57 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 46:32.6 + 07:57.1
53 56 Karolina Kukuczka 2002 Poland 46:53.3 + 08:17.8
54 45 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 47:03.1 + 08:27.6
55 60 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 48:50.7 + 10:15.2
56 52 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 49:53.0 + 11:17.5
57 55 Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece Lapped + Lapped
58 53 Paraskevi Ladopoulou 1979 Greece Lapped + Lapped
59 59 Nefeli Tita 2003 Greece Lapped + Lapped
DNS 50 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021