Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 14 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
4 1 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
5 6 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
6 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
7 12 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
8 7 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
9 5 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
10 19 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
11 8 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
12 20 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
13 15 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia
14 25 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
15 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
16 9 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
17 11 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
18 16 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
19 18 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
20 27 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
21 10 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia
22 17 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
23 21 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
24 23 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA
25 30 Nicole Monsorno 2000 Italy
26 3 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
27 22 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
28 24 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
29 26 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA
30 29 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
31 - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
32 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
33 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
34 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
35 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
36 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
37 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
38 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
39 - Lena Quintin 1998 France
40 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
41 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
42 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
43 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
44 - Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany
45 - Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
46 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
47 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada
48 - Karolina Kaleta 2002 Poland
49 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
50 - Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia
51 - Laura Leclair 1997 Canada
52 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
53 - Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
54 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
55 - Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
56 - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
57 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
58 - Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia
59 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
60 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
61 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
62 - Maria Iglesias 2001 Spain
63 - Tuva Bygrave 2001 Australia
64 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
65 - Aisha Rakisheva 2002 Kazakhstan
66 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
67 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
68 - Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia
69 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
70 - Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea
71 - Karolina Kukuczka 2002 Poland
72 - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
73 - Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia
74 - Tena Hadzic 2004 Croatia
75 - Samanta Krampe 2003 Latvia
76 - Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey
77 - Nika Jagecic 2003 Croatia
78 - Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia
79 - Seher Kacmaz 1998 Turkey
80 - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia
81 - Egle Savickaite 2004 Lithuania
82 - Estere Volfa 2005 Latvia
83 - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
84 - Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece
85 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
86 - Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Iceland
87 - Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary
88 - Nomin-Erdene Barsnyam 2004 Mongolia
89 - Nefeli Tita 2003 Greece
90 - Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil
91 - Emilija Bucyte 2005 Lithuania
92 - Sara Plakalovic 2004 Bosnia&Herzegovina
93 - Kalina Nedyalkova 2001 Bulgaria
94 - Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina
95 - Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina
96 - Paraskevi Ladopoulou 1979 Greece
97 - Ieva Dainyte 2005 Lithuania
98 - Samaneh Beyrami Baher 1991 Iran
99 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
100 - Natalia Ayala 2004 Chile
101 - Gabija Bucyte 2005 Lithuania
102 - Dzenana Hodzic 2005 Serbia
103 - Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil
104 - Marija Bulatovic 1995 Montenegro
105 - Farzaneh Rezasoultani 1986 Iran
106 - Andrea Markovic 2005 Serbia
107 - Sahel Tir 2000 Iran
108 - Angelika Da Silva 1978 Portugal
109 - Zahra Savehshemshaki 1994 Iran
DNS - Raquel Sukkar 1992 Lebanon
DNF - Nour Keirouz 1993 Lebanon
DNF - Huguette Fakhry 1999 Lebanon

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021