Login

Engadin

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:28:11.6 1:28:11.6
2 3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:28:16.1 + 04.5
3 1 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 1:28:45.3 + 33.7
4 5 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 1:28:48.9 + 37.3
5 7 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 1:29:52.4 + 01:40.8
6 9 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 1:29:55.1 + 01:43.5
7 16 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 1:29:57.3 + 01:45.7
8 15 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:29:58.1 + 01:46.5
9 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:29:58.5 + 01:46.9
10 19 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 1:29:59.0 + 01:47.4
11 18 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 1:30:00.0 + 01:48.4
12 14 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:30:01.2 + 01:49.6
13 6 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:30:04.7 + 01:53.1
14 8 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 1:30:14.2 + 02:02.6
15 23 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 1:30:15.2 + 02:03.6
16 27 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:30:16.0 + 02:04.4
17 24 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:30:19.7 + 02:08.1
18 17 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:30:22.2 + 02:10.6
19 22 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:30:26.3 + 02:14.7
20 4 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 1:30:39.1 + 02:27.5
21 20 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 1:30:52.7 + 02:41.1
22 10 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:31:48.5 + 03:36.9
23 39 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:32:28.5 + 04:16.9
24 44 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:32:29.1 + 04:17.5
25 30 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 1:32:29.3 + 04:17.7
26 42 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:32:29.7 + 04:18.1
27 40 Veronika Stepanova 2001 Russia 1:32:29.9 + 04:18.3
28 41 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 1:32:30.8 + 04:19.2
29 36 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:32:31.8 + 04:20.2
30 35 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:32:32.3 + 04:20.7
31 50 Flora Dolci 1999 France 1:32:34.0 + 04:22.4
32 34 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 1:32:42.1 + 04:30.5
33 33 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:32:54.4 + 04:42.8
34 37 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 1:33:15.0 + 05:03.4
35 49 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:33:17.3 + 05:05.7
36 54 Evgeniya Krupitskaya 2002 Russia 1:33:18.8 + 05:07.2
37 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 1:33:22.2 + 05:10.6
38 46 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 1:33:25.8 + 05:14.2
39 25 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:33:29.8 + 05:18.2
40 52 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 1:33:30.7 + 05:19.1
41 47 Julia Kern 1997 USA 1:33:47.9 + 05:36.3
42 26 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 1:33:59.5 + 05:47.9
43 32 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 1:34:04.6 + 05:53.0
44 38 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 1:34:30.4 + 06:18.8
45 29 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 1:34:39.2 + 06:27.6
46 31 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 1:34:45.8 + 06:34.2
47 43 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 1:34:51.1 + 06:39.5
48 53 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 1:35:29.5 + 07:17.9
49 51 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 1:35:57.5 + 07:45.9
50 55 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 1:35:59.7 + 07:48.1
51 28 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:36:15.0 + 08:03.4
52 48 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 1:37:01.8 + 08:50.2
53 12 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 1:37:05.1 + 08:53.5
54 57 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 1:37:07.5 + 08:55.9
55 11 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 1:37:38.8 + 09:27.2
56 45 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 1:44:41.1 + 16:29.5
57 58 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 1:45:44.3 + 17:32.7
58 60 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 1:50:47.7 + 22:36.1
59 59 Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea 1:53:25.1 + 25:13.5
60 61 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 1:58:16.7 + 30:05.1
61 62 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 2:09:54.1 + 41:42.5
DNF 56 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F Pursuit
Host Engadin
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021