Login

Engadin

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 25:13.3 25:13.3
2 14 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:20.4 + 07.1
3 2 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:21.8 + 08.5
4 45 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 25:29.7 + 16.4
5 1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 25:34.0 + 20.7
6 6 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:41.5 + 28.2
7 10 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 25:43.0 + 29.7
8 18 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 25:45.2 + 31.9
9 8 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 25:49.7 + 36.4
10 29 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 25:55.7 + 42.4
11 20 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 25:56.9 + 43.6
12 17 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 26:02.4 + 49.1
13 22 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:04.0 + 50.7
14 4 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:11.3 + 58.0
15 32 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:22.1 + 01:08.8
16 42 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:22.2 + 01:08.9
17 9 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:22.8 + 01:09.5
18 27 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:22.8 + 01:09.5
19 15 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:23.6 + 01:10.3
20 23 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:23.9 + 01:10.6
21 24 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:24.0 + 01:10.7
22 26 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:24.9 + 01:11.6
23 58 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 26:29.2 + 01:15.9
24 12 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:31.8 + 01:18.5
25 7 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:35.2 + 01:21.9
26 46 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 26:35.8 + 01:22.5
27 13 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 26:38.9 + 01:25.6
28 21 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:40.5 + 01:27.2
29 16 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:46.6 + 01:33.3
30 11 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 26:47.0 + 01:33.7
31 47 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 26:53.5 + 01:40.2
32 48 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 26:57.0 + 01:43.7
33 39 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 26:59.1 + 01:45.8
34 19 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:01.4 + 01:48.1
35 25 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:02.4 + 01:49.1
36 41 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 27:02.4 + 01:49.1
37 36 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 27:03.7 + 01:50.4
38 34 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:09.4 + 01:56.1
39 28 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:10.2 + 01:56.9
40 56 Veronika Stepanova 2001 Russia 27:10.3 + 01:57.0
41 33 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 27:15.5 + 02:02.2
42 35 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:16.3 + 02:03.0
43 52 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:17.6 + 02:04.3
44 31 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 27:18.2 + 02:04.9
45 53 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 27:19.3 + 02:06.0
46 51 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 27:24.1 + 02:10.8
47 38 Julia Kern 1997 USA 27:41.0 + 02:27.7
48 44 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:41.9 + 02:28.6
49 50 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 27:43.5 + 02:30.2
50 40 Flora Dolci 1999 France 27:47.4 + 02:34.1
51 49 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 27:49.5 + 02:36.2
52 54 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 27:53.8 + 02:40.5
53 37 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 27:57.8 + 02:44.5
54 57 Evgeniya Krupitskaya 2002 Russia 27:58.4 + 02:45.1
55 30 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 28:07.7 + 02:54.4
56 43 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 28:40.6 + 03:27.3
57 55 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 29:53.0 + 04:39.7
58 63 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 30:18.6 + 05:05.3
59 59 Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea 30:43.2 + 05:29.9
60 60 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 30:46.3 + 05:33.0
61 64 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 33:06.9 + 07:53.6
62 62 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 36:53.9 + 11:40.6
DNS 5 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
DNF 61 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Engadin
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021