Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
2 9 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
3 7 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
4 1 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
5 2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
6 8 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
7 4 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
8 15 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA
9 5 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
10 6 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
11 10 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
12 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
13 13 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
14 17 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
15 18 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
16 25 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA
17 11 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
18 16 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
19 20 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
20 24 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
21 12 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
22 19 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
23 21 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
24 22 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
25 30 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
26 14 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
27 23 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden
28 26 Lena Quintin 1998 France
29 27 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
30 29 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
31 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
32 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
33 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
34 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
35 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
36 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
37 - Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
38 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
39 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
40 - Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia
41 - Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
42 - Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia
43 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
44 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
45 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
46 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
47 - Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
48 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
49 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
50 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
51 - Melissa Gal 1999 France
52 - Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
53 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
54 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada
55 - Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
56 - Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
57 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
58 - Laura Leclair 1997 Canada
59 - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
60 - Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia
61 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
62 - Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China
63 - Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus
64 - Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany
65 - Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA
66 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
DNS - Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021