Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 49:34.4 49:34.4
1 4-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 49:34.4 49:34.4
1 4-3 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 49:34.4 49:34.4
1 4-4 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 49:34.4 49:34.4
2 3-1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 50:17.3 + 42.9
2 3-2 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 50:17.3 + 42.9
2 3-3 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 50:17.3 + 42.9
2 3-4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 50:17.3 + 42.9
3 5-1 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 50:33.9 + 59.5
3 5-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 50:33.9 + 59.5
3 5-3 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 50:33.9 + 59.5
3 5-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 50:33.9 + 59.5
4 1-1 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 51:05.1 + 01:30.7
4 1-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 51:05.1 + 01:30.7
4 1-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 51:05.1 + 01:30.7
4 1-4 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 51:05.1 + 01:30.7
5 2-1 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 51:23.0 + 01:48.6
5 2-2 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 51:23.0 + 01:48.6
5 2-3 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 51:23.0 + 01:48.6
5 2-4 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 51:23.0 + 01:48.6
6 6-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 51:50.7 + 02:16.3
6 6-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 51:50.7 + 02:16.3
6 6-3 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 51:50.7 + 02:16.3
6 6-4 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 51:50.7 + 02:16.3
7 11-1 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 52:22.9 + 02:48.5
7 11-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 52:22.9 + 02:48.5
7 11-3 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 52:22.9 + 02:48.5
7 11-4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 52:22.9 + 02:48.5
8 10-1 Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia 53:36.3 + 04:01.9
8 10-2 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 53:36.3 + 04:01.9
8 10-3 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 53:36.3 + 04:01.9
8 10-4 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 53:36.3 + 04:01.9
9 8-1 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 53:52.6 + 04:18.2
9 8-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 53:52.6 + 04:18.2
9 8-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 53:52.6 + 04:18.2
9 8-4 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 53:52.6 + 04:18.2
10 9-1 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia 57:00.8 + 07:26.4
10 9-2 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 57:00.8 + 07:26.4
10 9-3 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 57:00.8 + 07:26.4
10 9-4 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia 57:00.8 + 07:26.4
11 7-1 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
11 7-2 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
11 7-3 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
11 7-4 Daryna Kovalova 2001 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021