Login

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 29:24.7 29:24.7
2 3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:25.4 + 00.7
3 1 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:25.5 + 00.8
4 2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:42.0 + 17.3
5 5 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 30:02.0 + 37.3
6 6 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 30:03.0 + 38.3
7 10 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:23.2 + 58.5
8 13 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 30:23.2 + 58.5
9 11 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 30:24.0 + 59.3
10 21 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:26.4 + 01:01.7
11 16 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 30:27.0 + 01:02.3
12 8 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:29.8 + 01:05.1
13 9 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 30:44.8 + 01:20.1
14 19 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 30:51.4 + 01:26.7
15 26 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:52.0 + 01:27.3
16 24 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 31:03.6 + 01:38.9
17 12 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 31:24.9 + 02:00.2
18 7 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 31:26.0 + 02:01.3
19 15 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 31:29.1 + 02:04.4
20 18 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:30.5 + 02:05.8
21 14 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:31.6 + 02:06.9
22 20 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 31:32.2 + 02:07.5
23 39 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 31:40.6 + 02:15.9
24 27 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 31:57.0 + 02:32.3
25 28 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:57.9 + 02:33.2
26 22 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 32:18.8 + 02:54.1
27 23 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 32:20.7 + 02:56.0
28 17 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 32:21.2 + 02:56.5
29 31 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 32:28.6 + 03:03.9
30 37 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 32:41.3 + 03:16.6
31 34 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 32:42.0 + 03:17.3
32 35 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 32:42.7 + 03:18.0
33 45 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 32:45.4 + 03:20.7
34 29 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 32:46.0 + 03:21.3
35 44 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 32:50.7 + 03:26.0
36 32 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 32:50.8 + 03:26.1
37 42 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 33:17.8 + 03:53.1
38 47 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 33:20.6 + 03:55.9
39 38 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 33:22.0 + 03:57.3
40 33 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 33:27.4 + 04:02.7
41 25 Julia Kern 1997 USA 33:29.0 + 04:04.3
42 36 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 33:45.8 + 04:21.1
43 40 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 33:45.9 + 04:21.2
44 30 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 33:52.2 + 04:27.5
45 49 Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia 35:03.6 + 05:38.9
46 43 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 35:07.6 + 05:42.9
47 41 Flora Dolci 1999 France 35:31.2 + 06:06.5
48 50 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 37:39.6 + 08:14.9
DNS - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
DNS - Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
DNS 48 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNF 46 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Pursuit
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 6.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021