Login

Val Müstair

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 26:54.1 26:54.1
2 4 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:59.7 + 05.6
3 3 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 27:04.8 + 10.7
4 5 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:52.0 + 57.9
5 8 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 27:53.5 + 59.4
6 1 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 28:07.0 + 01:12.9
7 7 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 28:09.6 + 01:15.5
8 6 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 28:22.4 + 01:28.3
9 11 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:22.8 + 01:28.7
10 12 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:25.5 + 01:31.4
11 9 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 28:28.7 + 01:34.6
12 10 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 28:31.6 + 01:37.5
13 17 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:57.7 + 02:03.6
14 14 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:01.2 + 02:07.1
15 13 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:01.7 + 02:07.6
16 16 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 29:01.8 + 02:07.7
17 18 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:02.4 + 02:08.3
18 15 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:02.6 + 02:08.5
19 21 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:31.1 + 02:37.0
20 20 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:59.2 + 03:05.1
21 19 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:09.4 + 03:15.3
22 25 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 30:33.4 + 03:39.3
23 22 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 30:36.0 + 03:41.9
24 23 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 30:36.1 + 03:42.0
25 28 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 30:37.7 + 03:43.6
26 30 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 30:39.4 + 03:45.3
27 31 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 30:39.5 + 03:45.4
28 32 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:39.6 + 03:45.5
29 26 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 30:53.4 + 03:59.3
30 24 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 31:04.6 + 04:10.5
31 29 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 31:07.5 + 04:13.4
32 35 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 31:11.9 + 04:17.8
33 33 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 31:17.7 + 04:23.6
34 34 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:19.8 + 04:25.7
35 40 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 31:29.2 + 04:35.1
36 43 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 31:33.8 + 04:39.7
37 36 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:35.3 + 04:41.2
38 38 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 31:44.8 + 04:50.7
39 27 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 31:54.6 + 05:00.5
40 41 Julia Kern 1997 USA 31:54.8 + 05:00.7
41 45 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 32:16.9 + 05:22.8
42 44 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 32:32.3 + 05:38.2
43 39 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 32:35.1 + 05:41.0
44 51 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 32:42.8 + 05:48.7
45 47 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 32:43.7 + 05:49.6
46 46 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 32:46.9 + 05:52.8
47 37 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 32:58.3 + 06:04.2
48 42 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 33:04.8 + 06:10.7
49 52 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 33:11.6 + 06:17.5
50 49 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 33:14.0 + 06:19.9
51 53 Flora Dolci 1999 France 33:44.6 + 06:50.5
52 55 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 34:10.1 + 07:16.0
53 56 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 34:14.5 + 07:20.4
54 48 Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia 34:54.6 + 08:00.5
55 57 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 36:51.6 + 09:57.5
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNF 50 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra
DNF 54 Lena Quintin 1998 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Val Müstair
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 3.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021